Tango.info object id system: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|ARBUE-CN | |ARBUE-CN | ||
|- | |||
|(t.i) [[TIN]] | |||
|Tango Info Number | |||
|see GTIN | |||
|} | |} | ||
==missing== | ==missing== |
Revision as of 2007-07-18T22:40:09
used at tango.info
standard | long name | code example |
ISO 8601 | date and time | 2007-08-07 14:33 |
ISO 639-3 | language codes | eng |
ISO 3166-1 | country codes | AR |
ISO 3901 | ISRC | ARF043500009 |
ISO 15707 | ISWC | T-037040048-8 |
UN/LOCODE | ARBUE | |
IPI | IPI:00001710154 | |
GTIN-14 | EAN / UPC / ISBN | 00724353068523 |
youtube videoID | vOD_ylK9m-w | |
(t.i) person code | AstorPiazz | |
(t.i) couple code | GastoTorel_y_AnamaSamet | |
(t.i) user code | Tobiasco | |
(t.i) location code | ARBUE-CN | |
(t.i) TIN | Tango Info Number | see GTIN |
missing
- orchestras
- original recordings (like "Canaro-Poema-1935-06-11" as opposed to the ISRC)
- events
- rooms