Tango.info object id system: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|long name | |long name | ||
|code example | |code example | ||
|- | |||
|[[ISO 3166-1]] | |||
|country codes | |||
|AR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ISO 3901 | |ISO 3901 | ||
Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
|[[IPI]] | |[[IPI]] | ||
|IPI:00001710154 | |IPI:00001710154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ISO 8601]] | |[[ISO 8601]] |
Revision as of 2007-07-13T23:20:28
used at tango.info
standard | long name | code example |
ISO 3166-1 | country codes | AR |
ISO 3901 | ISRC | ARF043500009 |
ISO 15707 | ISWC | T-037040048-8 |
UN/LOCODE | ARBUE | |
IPI | IPI:00001710154 | |
ISO 8601 | date and time | 2007-08-07 14:33 |
ISO 639-3 | language codes | eng |
GTIN-14 | EAN / UPC / ISBN | 00724353068523 |
priv: youtube | video ID | vOD_ylK9m-w |
priv: (t.i) | person code | AstorPiazz |
priv: (t.i) | couple code | GastoTorel_y_AnamaSamet |
priv: (t.i) | user code | Tobiasco |
priv: (t.i) | location code | ARBUE-CN |
missing
- orchestras
- events
- rooms
- original recordings (like "Canaro-Poema-1935-06-11")