Tango.info ad: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[tango.info ad 300x50]] | | [[tango.info ad 300x50]] | ||
| [[tango.info ad 90x15]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 177 px) | | [[tango.info ad 90x15]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 177 px) | ||
|- | |||
| 3:1 | |||
| [[tango.info ad 300x100]] | |||
| [[tango.info ad 90x30]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 354 px) | |||
|- | |||
| 2:1 | |||
| [[tango.info ad 300x150]] | |||
| [[tango.info ad 90x45]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 531 px) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2013-05-22T12:58:28
Formats:
Aspect ratio | Web (in px) | Print (in mm) |
---|---|---|
6:1 | tango.info ad 300x50 | tango.info ad 90x15 (300 dpi: 1063 x 177 px) |
3:1 | tango.info ad 300x100 | tango.info ad 90x30 (300 dpi: 1063 x 354 px) |
2:1 | tango.info ad 300x150 | tango.info ad 90x45 (300 dpi: 1063 x 531 px) |