Tango.info Amazon Affiliate Program: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Store site ! tangoinfo partner ID ! Associates site |- | Amazone.com | tangoinfo-20 | https://affiliate-program.amazon.com |- | Amazon.de | t...") |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Store site | ! Store site | ||
! | ! Tracking ID | ||
! Associates site | ! Associates site | ||
! Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tango.info Amazon.com Affiliate Program|Amazon.com]] | ||
| tangoinfo-20 | | tangoinfo-20 | ||
| https://affiliate-program.amazon.com | | https://affiliate-program.amazon.com | ||
| OK/tc | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tango.info Amazon.ca Affiliate Program|Amazon.ca]] | |||
| tangoinfo06-20 | |||
| https://associates.amazon.ca/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amazon.de | | Amazon.de | ||
| tangoinfo-21 | | tangoinfo-21 | ||
| https://partnernet.amazon.de | | https://partnernet.amazon.de | ||
| OK/tc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amazon.it | | Amazon.it | ||
Line 18: | Line 25: | ||
| Amazon.es | | Amazon.es | ||
| tangoinfo01-21 | | tangoinfo01-21 | ||
| | | https://afiliados.amazon.es | ||
| OK/tc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amazon.co.uk | | Amazon.co.uk | ||
| tangoinfo06-21 | | tangoinfo06-21 | ||
| https://affiliate-program.amazon.co.uk | | https://affiliate-program.amazon.co.uk | ||
| OK/tc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amazon.fr | | Amazon.fr | ||
| tangoinfo0e-21 | | tangoinfo0e-21 | ||
| | | https://partenaires.amazon.fr | ||
| OK/tc | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Amazon.in | |||
| n.a. | |||
| https://affiliate-program.amazon.in | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tango.info]] |
Latest revision as of 2014-03-07T00:23:36
Store site | Tracking ID | Associates site | Status |
---|---|---|---|
Amazon.com | tangoinfo-20 | https://affiliate-program.amazon.com | OK/tc |
Amazon.ca | tangoinfo06-20 | https://associates.amazon.ca/ | |
Amazon.de | tangoinfo-21 | https://partnernet.amazon.de | OK/tc |
Amazon.it | tangoinfo0b-21 | https://programma-affiliazione.amazon.it | |
Amazon.es | tangoinfo01-21 | https://afiliados.amazon.es | OK/tc |
Amazon.co.uk | tangoinfo06-21 | https://affiliate-program.amazon.co.uk | OK/tc |
Amazon.fr | tangoinfo0e-21 | https://partenaires.amazon.fr | OK/tc |
Amazon.in | n.a. | https://affiliate-program.amazon.in |