Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[:Category:openair|openair]], [[:Category:festivals|festivals]], [[:Category:workshops|workshops]] | |[[:Category:openair|openair]], [[:Category:festivals|festivals]], [[:Category:workshops|workshops]] | ||
|[[:Category:2007|2007]], [[:Category:2006|2006]] ,[[:Category:2005|2005]] | |[[:Category:2007|2007]], [[:Category:2006|2006]] ,[[:Category:2005|2005]] | ||
|[[:Category:Africa|Africa]], [[:Category:America|America]], [[:Category:Asia|Asia]], [[:Category:Europe|Europe]] | |[[:Category:Africa|Africa]], [[:Category:America|America]], [[:Category:Asia|Asia]], [[:Category:Europe|Europe]], [[:Category:Oceania|Oceania]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Africa|Africa]] | |||
|[[:Category:America|America]] | |||
|[[:Category:Asia|Asia]] | |||
|[[:Category:Europe|Europe]] | |||
|[[:Category:Oceania|Oceania]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:ZA|ZA]] | |||
|[[:Category:AR|AR]], [[:Category:BR|BR]], [[:Category:US|US]] | |||
|[[:Category:IL|IL]], [[:Category:JP|JP]], [[:Category:workshops|workshops]] | |||
|[[:Category:DE|DE]], [[:Category:ES|ES]], [[:Category:FR|FR]], [[:Category:NO|NO]], [[:Category:PL|PL]], [[:Category:PT|PT]], [[:Category:RU|RU]], [[:Category:SE|SE]] | |||
|[[:Category:AU|AU]], [[:Category:NZ|NZ]] | |||
|} | |||
;other | ;other | ||
*[[2007 festivals]] | *[[2007 festivals]] |
Revision as of 2007-06-18T15:38:52
This site (wiki.tango.info) is run by http://tango.info.
Other sites from tango.info can be found at http://info.tango.info/eng/websites
categories
media | people | events | time | Globus |
videos | musicians, teachers, deejays | openair, festivals, workshops | 2007, 2006 ,2005 | Africa, America, Asia, Europe, Oceania |
Africa | America | Asia | Europe | Oceania |
ZA | AR, BR, US | IL, JP, workshops | DE, ES, FR, NO, PL, PT, RU, SE | AU, NZ |
- other