Tango.info ad: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (moved tango.info ad to Tango.info ad) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[tango.info ad 300x150]] | | [[tango.info ad 300x150]] | ||
| [[tango.info ad 90x45]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 531 px) | | [[tango.info ad 90x45]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 531 px) | ||
|- | |||
| 3:2 | |||
| [[tango.info ad 300x200]] | |||
| [[tango.info ad 90x60]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 708 px) | |||
|- | |||
| 6:5 | |||
| [[tango.info ad 300x250]] | |||
| [[tango.info ad 90x75]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 885 px) | |||
|- | |||
| 3:2 | |||
| [[tango.info ad 300x300]] | |||
| [[tango.info ad 90x90]] (300 dpi: 1063 x 1063 px) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2013-07-13T14:35:48
Formats:
Aspect ratio | Web (in px) | Print (in mm) |
---|---|---|
6:1 | tango.info ad 300x50 | tango.info ad 90x15 (300 dpi: 1063 x 177 px) |
3:1 | tango.info ad 300x100 | tango.info ad 90x30 (300 dpi: 1063 x 354 px) |
2:1 | tango.info ad 300x150 | tango.info ad 90x45 (300 dpi: 1063 x 531 px) |
3:2 | tango.info ad 300x200 | tango.info ad 90x60 (300 dpi: 1063 x 708 px) |
6:5 | tango.info ad 300x250 | tango.info ad 90x75 (300 dpi: 1063 x 885 px) |
3:2 | tango.info ad 300x300 | tango.info ad 90x90 (300 dpi: 1063 x 1063 px) |
300x50 px
300x100 px
300x150 px
300x200 px
300x250 px