Tango.info object id system: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(iswc) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ISO 3901 | |ISO 3901 | ||
|ISRC | |[[ISRC]] | ||
|ARF043500009 | |ARF043500009 | ||
|- | |||
|ISO 15707 | |||
|[[ISWC]] | |||
|T-037.040.048-8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 2007-05-20T23:42:20
standard | long name | code example |
ISO 3901 | ISRC | ARF043500009 |
ISO 15707 | ISWC | T-037.040.048-8 |
UN/LOCODE | ARBUE | |
ISO 3166-1 | country codes | AR |
ISO 8601 | date and time | 2007-08-07 14:33 |
ISO 639-3 | language codes | eng |
GTIN-14 | EAN / UPC / ISBN | 00724353068523 |
priv: youtube | video ID | vOD_ylK9m-w |
priv: t.i | person code | AstorPiazz |
priv: t.i | couple code | GastoTorel_y_AnamaSamet |
priv: t.i | user code | Tobiasco |
priv: t.i | location code | ARBUECN |