Tango.info object id system: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (standards moved to identifiers) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|EAN / UPC / ISBN | |EAN / UPC / ISBN | ||
|00724353068523 | |00724353068523 | ||
|- | |||
|priv: youtube | |||
|video ID | |||
|vOD_ylK9m-w | |||
|- | |||
|priv: t.i | |||
|person code | |||
|AstorPiazz | |||
|- | |||
|priv: t.i | |||
|couple code | |||
|GastoTorel_y_AnamaSamet | |||
|- | |||
|priv: t.i | |||
|user code | |||
|Tobiasco | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2007-05-18T14:08:36
standard | long name | code example |
ISO 3901 | ISRC | ARF043500009 |
UN/LOCODE | ARBUE | |
ISO 3166-1 | country codes | AR |
ISO 8601 | date and time | 2007-08-07 14:33 |
ISO 639-3 | language codes | eng |
GTIN-14 | EAN / UPC / ISBN | 00724353068523 |
priv: youtube | video ID | vOD_ylK9m-w |
priv: t.i | person code | AstorPiazz |
priv: t.i | couple code | GastoTorel_y_AnamaSamet |
priv: t.i | user code | Tobiasco |