Setlist publishing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Jgrohens]] || http://blog.cu-tango.com/tango/archives/playlists/index.html | | [[User:Jgrohens]] || http://blog.cu-tango.com/tango/archives/playlists/index.html | ||
|- Steve Morrall, UK || http://open.spotify.com/user/nuevobando/playlist/6fLOmcWnJVwUdGQpJ6wSc4 | |- | ||
| Steve Morrall, UK || http://open.spotify.com/user/nuevobando/playlist/6fLOmcWnJVwUdGQpJ6wSc4 (http://img593.imageshack.us/img593/7866/spotify.png) | |||
|- | |||
| Theresa Faus, DE || http://www.theresa-tango.de/Bailongo101112 (http://pastebin.com/r0DA00TR) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| David Bailey, UK || http://www.learningtango.com/BerkoTango.html | | David Bailey, UK || http://www.learningtango.com/BerkoTango.html |
Revision as of 2013-03-29T04:24:04