Tango.info object id system: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: {| class="sortable" |- |ISO 3901 |ISRC |ARF043500009 | |- | |UN/LOCODE |ARBUE | |- |ISO 3166-1 |country codes |AR |- |ISO 8601 |date and time |2007-08-07 14:33 |- |ISO 639-3 |language code...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" | {| class="sortable" | ||
|- | |||
|standard | |||
|long name | |||
|code example | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ISO 3901 | |ISO 3901 | ||
|ISRC | |ISRC | ||
|ARF043500009 | |ARF043500009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|UN/LOCODE | |UN/LOCODE | ||
|ARBUE | |ARBUE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ISO 3166-1 | |ISO 3166-1 | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GTIN-14 | |GTIN-14 | ||
|EAN/UPC | |EAN / UPC / ISBN | ||
|00724353068523 | |00724353068523 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2007-05-18T14:05:01
standard | long name | code example |
ISO 3901 | ISRC | ARF043500009 |
UN/LOCODE | ARBUE | |
ISO 3166-1 | country codes | AR |
ISO 8601 | date and time | 2007-08-07 14:33 |
ISO 639-3 | language codes | eng |
GTIN-14 | EAN / UPC / ISBN | 00724353068523 |