Adriana Varela

[overview]

Base data
[name]: Adriana Varela
Lichinchi, Beatriz Adriana
[gender]:
Datum rođenja: 1952-05-09 (petak)
[role]: muzičar, [singer]
[statistics]
Object type Quantity info
[performance] 106 (estimated)info
[track] 181info
[product] 21info
Identifier
ISNI: 0000000055196275
TIPI: BeatrLichi
VIAF: 74064196
Todotango.com PID: 720
Wikidata QID: Q2825073

Performance statistics

Performed genres
[genre] first last[track qty] info
tango1999118info
?200326
tango canción20
vals19916info
canción19965
speech2
salsa1
1
electro1
milonga199919991info
Performer groupings
Instrumentalist(s) Vocalist(s) first last[track qty] info
Adriana Varela148
Adriana Varela199119968
Adriana Varela6
Adriana Varela4info
Adriana Varela199519982
Adriana Varela199819982
Adriana Varela199919992
Adriana Varela, -unspecified male-1
Atilio StamponeAdriana Varela1info
Adriana Varela199319931
Adriana Varela199419941
Adriana Varela199519951
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela200320031