Domingo Federico

Overzicht

Base data
[name]: Domingo Federico
Federico, Domingo Serafín
[gender]:
Geboortedatum: 1916-06-04 (zondag)
Geboorteplaats: AR Buenos Aires
Overlijdensdatum: 2000-04-06 (donderdag)
[role]: muzikant, componist, [bandoneonist]
[statistics]
Object type Quantity info
Werk 28info
Compositie 28info
Tekst 1info
[performance] 185 (estimated)info
[track] 429info
[product] 69info
Identifier
ISNI: 0000000117672346
TIPI: DominFeder
IPI: 00009879445
VIAF: 64190235
SADAIC PID: 971
Todotango.com PID: 112
Wikidata QID: Q5812772

Performance statistics

Performed genres
[genre] first last[track qty] info
tango1969372info
milonga1945-07-191968-08-2032info
vals1946-07-22197519info
potpourri1946-01-041946-01-042
milonga candombe1953-04-161960-01-122
?1
candombe1953-04-161953-04-161info
Performer groupings
Instrumentalist(s) Vocalist(s) first last[track qty] info
Domingo Federico-1969121info
Domingo FedericoCarlos Vidal1969104info
Domingo FedericoOscar Larroca1945-10-221948-09-3046info
Domingo FedericoArmando Moreno1956-09-2929info
Domingo FedericoCarlos Vidal, Oscar Larroca1945-06-191948-03-0529
Domingo FedericoRubén Sánchez1960196628info
Domingo FedericoMario Bustos1949-10-141950-03-2312info
Domingo Federico1953-04-167
Domingo FedericoEnzo Valentino1949-11-161951-04-107info
Domingo FedericoOmar Carranza196119666info
Domingo FedericoIgnacio Díaz1944-04-101944-04-104info
Domingo Federico, Atilio Stampone-195319534
Domingo Federico, Atilio StamponeAntonio Rodriguez Lesende195319534
Domingo FedericoRubén Maciel, Rubén Sánchez19601960-01-124
Domingo FedericoRubén Maciel1960-01-1219664info
Domingo FedericoHugo Roca1949-11-161950-03-233info
Domingo FedericoCarlos Valdéz1951-04-101951-08-033info
Domingo FedericoDante Rossi1956-06-291956-06-292info
Domingo Federico-197519752
Domingo FedericoJulio Martel1info
Domingo FedericoRubén Sánchez1
Domingo FedericoHoracio Roca1950-03-231950-03-231info
Domingo FedericoArmando Moreno1952-07-211952-07-211
Domingo FedericoArmando Moreno1952-08-251952-08-251
Domingo FedericoArmando Moreno, Julia De Alba1952-08-251952-08-251
Domingo FedericoCarlos Valdéz, Julia De Alba1952-09-111952-09-111
Domingo FedericoCarlos Valdéz1952-09-111952-09-111
Domingo Federico1956-06-291956-06-291
Domingo FedericoJorge Casal196519651info