Produit

Voir aussi: collection d'produits
Artist Product qty [track qty]
Francisco Canaro11538213
-unspecified guitars-7792720
Juan D'Arienzo6885801
Carlos Gardel6044794
Aníbal Troilo5175030
Charlo5072067
Guillermo Barbieri5013260
Roberto Firpo4963174
Osvaldo Fresedo4943457
Carlos Di Sarli4032843
-unspecified orchestra-3981221
Osvaldo Pugliese3923121
José Ricardo3762202
-choir-345448
Julio De Caro3082197
Francisco Lomuto3022683
Francisco Fiorentino2901390
Ángel Vargas2801584
Ernesto Famá2741121
Luis Díaz271912
Alberto Echagüe264899
Agustín Magaldi263942
Orquesta Típica Victor2622029
José María Aguilar2541186
Rodolfo Biagi2411168
Ángel D'Agostino2391222
Miguel Caló2371639
Alfredo De Angelis2361638
Alberto Castillo2341532
Astor Piazzolla2291642
Alberto Podestá228756
Ángel Domingo Riverol219896
Edgardo Donato2171738
Floreal Ruíz213971
Roberto Goyeneche2061437
Carlos Dante202869
Edmundo Rivero1991157
Alberto Marino1991031
Armando Laborde190596
Armando Pontier1891423
Mercedes Simone1891014
Raúl Berón187744
Alberto Gómez187703
Roberto Rufino186717
Teófilo Ibáñez183546
Roberto Díaz168434
Alberto Morán159589
Juan Félix Maglio158989
Héctor Mauré156705
-unspecified male-149411
Carlos Roldán145500
Horacio Pettorossi145384
Pedro Noda145243
Fernando Díaz143799
Domingo Julio Vivas143412
Ricardo Tanturi1411244
Agustín Irusta139403
Roberto Chanel138528
Roberto Maida137728
Ignacio Corsini136784
Enrique Francini133826
Lucio Demare130725
Jorge Omar128618
Héctor Varela1271346
Jorge Ortiz125347
Libertad Lamarque122811
Pedro Laurenz122702
Ada Falcón121677
Jorge Durán121437
Oscar Serpa119385
Terig Tucci118446
José Basso117744
Alberto Vila117239
Julio Sosa111802
Horacio Salgán110549
Adolfo Carabelli109589
Julio Martel107434
Hugo del Carril106470
Rosita Quiroga106449
Nelly Omar106395
Jorge Maciel105442
Carlos Viván105349
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Francisco Canaro100516
Jorge Valdez99533
Miguel Montero96258
Pedro Maffia93588
Raúl Iriarte93400
Carlos Lafuente93297
Roberto Ray92437
Mario Pomar92206
Florindo Sassone91679
Jorge Vidal91353
Azucena Maizani90484
Alberto Arenas88330
Enrique Campos84474
Argentino Ledesma82350
Enrique Rodríguez81929
Ricardo Ruiz80251
Enrique Alessio79318
Mario Bustos79303
Jorge Casal79278
Emilio Balcarce77226
Francisco Amor76208
Armando Moreno75588
Francisco Rotundo75362
Héctor Pacheco75272
Roberto Zerrillo72269
Horacio Lagos71366
Carlos A. Varela71299
Oscar Larroca70299
Juan Carlos Cobián70245
Alfredo J. Gobbi69486
Mariano Mores69433
Domingo Federico69429
Tita Merello69317
Ángel F. Condercuri69290
Ciriaco Ortiz68287
-unspecified female-68234
Eduardo Adrián66172
Leopoldo Federico65412
José Razzano65231
Eduardo Del Piano61284
Félix Gutiérrez61130
Quinteto Don Pancho, dir. Francisco Canaro59312
Enrique Delfino59233
Ángel Ramos5972
Eduardo Bianco58424
Roberto Arrieta58164
Juan Bautista Guido57339
Aldo Campoamor57162
Roberto Florio57132
Bachicha54430
Cayetano Puglisi54221
Juan de Dios Filiberto53128
Lita Morales53113
Abel Córdoba52166
Osmar Maderna51271
Luis Petrucelli51269
Alberto Amor51166
Príncipe Azul51139
Alfredo Malerba50141
Carlos Acuña50123
Orquesta Típica Porteña49274
Rodolfo Lesica49189
Antonio Buglione48114
Juan Carlos Miranda47121
Pedro Lauga47113
Raúl Miguel Garello46207
Agesilao Ferrazzano46150
Luis Scalón46123
Andrés Falgás4692
Juan Cambareri45201
Atilio Stampone43262
Alfredo Belusi43134
Alberto Castellano43134
Antonio Maida43133
Mario Alonso43111
Horacio Palma42145
Ángel Cárdenas42141
Carlos Figari42128
Alberto Reynal4299
Armando Lacava41205
Guillermo Rico4197
Mario Maurano40135
Héctor Farrel4095
Ernesto Baffa39225
Rubén Juárez39121
Oscar Ferrari39120
Romeo Gavioli39120
Enrique Lucero3971
Minotti Di Cicco38129
José Bohr38104
Ángel Díaz3889
Osvaldo Ramos37154
Carlos García37133
Eduardo Rovira37106
Julio Pollero37101
Nelly Vázquez3795
Néstor Rodi3755
Fulvio Salamanca36268
Juan Carlos Casas36152
Típica Select36132
Héctor María Artola3676
Jaime Vila3666
Randona3658
Tania35147
Roberto Fugazot35108
Carlos Barrios3560
Roberto Grela33128
Alfredo del Río3399
Virginia Luque3351
Carlos Marcucci3345
Juan Sánchez Gorio32243
Alberto Mancione32148
Alberto Rivera32118
Los Provincianos32109
Vicente Spina3259
Osvaldo Berlingieri31212
Hugo Duval31130
Tito Reyes31114
Héctor De Rosas3179
Manuel Parada30124
Anselmo A. Aieta30101
Roberto Garza3058
Juan Carlos Delson3042
Susana Rinaldi29298
José García29176
Manuel Pizarro29145
Roberto Caló29140
Carlos Vidal29133
Luis Mendoza29112
Amadeo Mandarino2951
Eduardo Pereyra2942
Donato Racciatti28256
Ricardo Malerba28153
Francisco Pracánico28128
Juan Carlos Godoy28104
Argentino Galván2882
Victor Buchino2855
Antonio Rodriguez Lesende2831
Cuarteto Troilo-Grela27132
Horacio Quintana27119
José Libertella27102
Rodolfo Galé2783
Genaro Espósito2782
Antonio Bonavena2771
Mercedes Carné2748
Walter Cabral2735
Rafael Canaro26223
Juan Raggi2695
Antonio Rodio2684
Carlos Almada2680
Aldo Calderón2676
Carlos Galarce2668
Sofia Bozán2660
Horacio Deval2646
Juan Carlos Lamas2646
Susy Leiva2633
Alfredo Rojas25154
Ricardo Luis Brignolo25147
Enrique Mora25133
Héctor Palacios2580
Juan Canaro2578
Juan Lauga2559
Alfredo Attadía2555
Héctor Stamponi2548
Roberto Videla24107
Manuel Buzón2481
Carlos Galán2474
Oscar Alonso2461
Adolfo Rivas2460
Orlando Verri2460
Maria De La Fuente2442
Rubén Cané2442
Dorita Davis2432
Los Solistas de D'Arienzo23145
Nina Miranda23138
Armando Cupo23134
Adolfo Pérez23129
Carlos Bermúdez2372
Mario Demarco2364
César Alberú2345
Raúl Lavié2342
Luis Tolosa2335
Juan Carlos Thorry2331
Edelmiro D'Amario22107
Ernesto Herrera2277
Tito Ribero2264
José Servidio2260
Tino García2256
Carlos Casares2228
Adriana Varela21181
Jorge Dragone21134
Jorge Falcón21122
Roberto Flores21117
Vicente Greco2185
Osvaldo Ribó2174
Jorge Caldara2171
Héctor Insúa2147
Teresita Asprella2144
Alberto Lago2133
Miguel Villasboas20305
Orlando Medina2088
Jorge Sobral2048
Luis Stazo2048
Armando Garrido2041
Julián Centeya2033
Roberto Lemos2029
Enrique Carbel2020
José Canet19100
Jorge Rolando1962
Fernando Soler1960
Santiago Devin1955
Luis Correa1950
Genaro Veiga1937
Alberto Casares1937
Martín Podestá1929
Carmen Duval1929
Rosendo Pesoa1926
Patrocinio Díaz1921
Cuarteto típico Los ases18118
Alberto Di Paulo1881
Alberto Diale1847
Carlos Nogués1836
Carlos Heredia1832
Carlos Saavedra1830
Elba Berón1830
José E. Galarza1829
Salvador Pizarro1824
Rafael Rossi1775
María Graña1762
Osvaldo Novarro1759
Eduardo Arolas1758
Hugo Marcel1743
Elsa Rivas1743
Enrique Dumas1738
Adrián Guida1736
Héctor Alvarado1735
Jaime Moreno1731
Juan Carlos Cobos1731
Alberto Fontán Luna1730
Carlos Vicente Geroni Flores1724
Alberto Alonso1722
Enrique Santos Discépolo1719
Tito Landó1665
Enzo Valentino1655
Juan Carlos Rolón1655
Augusto Pedro Berto1648
Domingo Conte1641
Jorge Linares1639
Carlos Mayel1637
Jorge Cardozo1630
Roberto Taibo1625
Amanda Ledesma1619
Osvaldo Requena15106
Orquesta Victor popular1581
Emilio Brameri1565
Osvaldo Bazán1565
A. J. Pesenti1560
Francisco Lauro1544
Emilia García1535
Victor D'Amario1528
Blanca Mooney1526
Edmundo Porteño Zaldivar1524
Cuarteto Victor de la Guardia Vieja1517
Juan Carlos Cáceres14130
Los muchachos de antes14105
Quinteto Astor Piazzolla1473
Eladia Blázquez1472
Carlos Demaria1465
Lalo Martel1437
Ariel Pedernera1435
Ismael Spitalnik1434
Alejandro Scarpino1431
Diana Duran1428
Agustín Volpe1422
Trío Victor1418
Chola Luna1417
Mario Melfi1415
Color Tango13199
Imperio Argentina13120
Trío Argentino13108
Alberto Serna1353
Pedro Dátila1342
Lorenzo Barbero1341
Luis Caruso1332
Alberto Hilarion Acuña1331
José Tinelli1319
Hugo Díaz12147
Ranko Fujisawa12131
Juanjo Domínguez12119
Osvaldo Piro1263
Dante Puricelli1262
Armando Guerrico1250
Omar Quiroz1248
Pablo Moreno1245
Néstor Marconi1227
Carlos Yanel1223
Orestes Cúfaro1223
Aida Denis1219
Mario Alberto Pardo1218
Luis Nicolas Visca1217
Bernardo Alemany1217
Joaquín Mora1215
Juan Cruz Mateo1214
Américo Belloto1214
Tita Galatro1213
Los Astros del Tango11102
Joaquín Do Reyes1166
Jorge Ledesma1159
Feliciano Brunelli1154
Graciano Gómez1150
Osvaldo Manzi1141
Horacio Casares1139
Sebastián Piana1132
Olga Delgrossi1128
Isabel De Grana1127
Rafael Cisca1124
Raúl Ledesma1123
Alberto Santillán1123
Raúl Sanders1123
Roberto Medina1123
Vicente Loduca1121
Alberto Larena1117
Raúl Aldao1117
Rafael Iriarte1116
Mariano Balcarce1116
Pablo Lozano1115
Vicente Crisera1115
Alberto Del Campo1114
Daniel Adamo1113
Gotan Project10100
Los señores del tango1044
Ricardo Herrera1041
Osvaldo Moreno1032
Victor Hugo Baralis1021
José Ángel Trelles1017
Julián Plaza1014
Juan Polito1013
Nicolas Gianastacio1013
Héctor Juncal1012
Ángel Villoldo1012
Orquesta Típica Ciriaquito1011
Mario Beltrán1010
Daniel Melingo984
Tanghetto964
Orquesta Típica Brodman-Alfaro962
Quinteto Real960
Rosanna Falasca957
Ubaldo Aquiles De Lio941
Tito Schipa931
Oscar Macri931
Hugo Soler925
Héctor Millán925
Roberto Mancini925
Ortega del Cerro924
Héctor Coral920
Héctor Dario920
Oscar Galán919
Carlos Montalvo918
Claudio Bergé917
Roberto Quiroga914
José Lucchesi912
Ricardo Blanco912
Carlos Malbrán911
Roberto Alvar911
Carmen Idal911
Francisco Alongi911
Vicente Demarco910
Roberto Basso99
Gabriel Clausi861
José Colángelo841
Roberto Morel833
Walter Gutiérrez832
Ricardo Pedevilla829
Julio Rodolfo829
Fernando Reyes827
Ángel Domínguez823
Alberto Carol822
Celestino Ferrer819
Armando Baliotti818
Osvaldo Cordó817
Ángel Varela815
Juan Carlos Fabri815
Alberto Aguirre813
Jorge Denis812
José Balbi812
René Pesenti811
Salvador Grupillo811
Antonio Scatasso810
Dinah Lang810
Juan Carlos Marambio Catán89
Daniel Lomuto89
Enrique Forte89
Luis 'Cucaracha' Zinkes88
Cerry Brian88
Jorge Rubino88
Ensemble Hyperion795
Orquesta Escuela de tango763
Cristóbal Herreros750
Alberto Margal742
Diego Solís741
Lidia Borda740
Gustavo Nocetti738
Carlos Libedinsky727
Amelita Baltar727
Horacio Roca722
Isabel de Angelis722
Roberto Luque719
Carlos Barbé718
Ruth Durante718
Carlos Aguirre717
Jorge Garré715
Tito Martín714
Antonio Cerviño714
Trío Los Nativos714
Roberto Yanés713
Joaquina Carreras711
Mario Luna711
Carlos Guido710
Ricardo Medina710
Carlos Del Monte79
Sombra Deval79
Francisco Spaventa79
Luis Esteban Mandarino79
Cuarteto del 90078
Mirna Mores78
Fanny Navarro77
Chola Bosch77
Aída Luz77
Enrique di Lorenzo77
Mieczysław Fogg6107
Quartango675
Sexteto Canyengue653
Nuevo Quinteto Real646
Anibal Arias646
Los Indios Tacunao643
Otros Aires642
Ernesto Falcón632
José Sala628
Elsa Moreno624
Ignacio Murillo621
Quinteto Los virtuosos620
Beba Pugliese619
René Varela618
Roberto Cortés616
Alberto Morel613
Andrés Peyró613
Jorge Fernández611
Ernesto Rondó611
Olga Lamas610
Orquesta Radio Victor Argentina610
Oscar Luna610
Roman Prince69
Elvino Vardaro69
Carlos Olmedo69
Ricardo Duarte68
Ricardo Argentino68
Mario Ponce De Leon68
Luis Roca68
Mariano Leyes68
Raúl Lavalle67
Walter Ríos67
Sabina Olmos67
Alberto Tagle66
Carlos Bernal66
Virginia Vera66
Italo Goyeche66
Oscar Roma66
Hugo Díaz5102
Quinteto Ángel576
QuinTango566
Esteban Morgado563
Atahualpa Yupanqui557
Horacio Malvicino557
Luis Borda553
Celia Gámez545
Octeto Buenos Aires538
Ernesto Franco538
Rubén Sánchez537
Pedro Vargas534
Quinteto Francisco Canaro, dir. Antonio D'Alessandro532
Marek Weber527
Federico Aubele527
Hernán Salinas525
Orlando Tripodi520
Carlos Boledi519
Víctor Ruiz517
Carlos Almagro517
Oscar Valeta516
César Zagnoli515
Alberto Radamés514
Adalbert Lutter512
Dante Ressia512
Atilio Bruni511
Raúl Angelo511
Horacio Arturo Ferrer511
Carmen Del Moral510
Héctor Gagliardi510
Antonio Prieto510
Nilda Wilson59
Sergio Gobi59
Eduardo Walter Stubbs59
Pedro De Luca58
Osvaldo Chazarreta58
Alfredo Dalton58
Julia Vidal58
Mario Lagos58
Miguel Nijensohn57
Raúl Quiroz57
Amanda Vidal57
Carlos Ortega57
Roberto Beltrán56
Antonio Agri56
Alfredo Castells56
Alfredo E. Gobbi56
Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colón55
German Darrien55
Orquesta Típica Columbia55
Rosita Montemar55
José Soler55
Carlos Ignacio Rivero55
Lucho Gatica456
Orquesta Típica Corrientes451
Trío Yumba449
Orquesta Típica Fernández Fierro445
Osvaldo José Montes444
Orquesta Puglia-Pedroza440
Julia Zenko432
Tino Rossi430
San Telmo Lounge428
Orquesta del Tango de Buenos Aires428
Omar José Murtagh426
Los siete del tango425
Jorge Arduh424
Roberto Pansera421
Néstor Fabián421
Andrés Linetzky419
Osvaldo Cruz Montenegro419
Soledad Villamil419
Cristóbal Repetto418
Héctor Arbelo418
Félix Romero415
Juan Carlos Cambón414
Argentino Oliver413
Alberto Hidalgo413
Marcelo Peña413
Güerino Filipotto413
Nestor Real412
Marcelo Paz412
Julio Fontana410
Oscar Peralta410
Jorge Hidalgo49
Francisco Troppoli48
Litto Nebbia48
Raúl Kaplún48
Juan Arvizu47
Claudia Lucero47
Héctor Omar47
Eugenio Viñas46
Luis Alberto Fleitas46
Carlos Buono46
Rita Marín46
Héctor Montes46
Gloria Diaz46
José Luis Padula46
Miguel Orlando46
Carlos Cristal46
Alfredo De Franco46
Guillermo Posadas45
Carlos Valdéz45
Héctor Maciel45
Martin Darré45
Susy del Carril45
Paloma Efron44
Lidia Desmond44
Osvaldo Barbé44
Mario D'Elía44
Antonio Sureda44
Bob Toledo44
Patricia Lasala44
Linda Thelma44
Lely Morel44
Ignacio Díaz44
Quintin Verdú44
Amadeo Lomio44
Juana Larrauri44
Juan Llossas44
Adhelma Falcón44
Raúl Figueroa44
Xavier Cugat354
Trio Pantango350
Pjotr Lectcenko347
Jorge Sareli343
Juan José Mosalini342
Ariel Ramírez336
Rodolfo Diaz336
Milva335
Jaime Wilensky326
Reynaldo Nichele326
Ariel Ardit325
Porfirio Díaz319
Raúl Del Mar319
Los Tubatango318
Sandra Luna317
Carlos Rossi315
Leo Lipesker314
Alberto Guzmán312
Luis Luján312
Dizzy Gillespie312
Rodolfo Lemos312
Alfredo de la Colina312
Julian Rosales311
Alberto Cuello311
Barnabás von Géczy310
José Duarte39
Oscar Nelson39
Andrés Galarce38
Roberto Casal38
Eduardo Espinoza38
Oskar Joost38
Carlos Casado38
Rubén Grillo38
Emilio Pellejero37
Carlos Bares37
Rubén Linares37
Robert Gaden37
Mercedes Serrano37
Fernando Raymond36
Enrique Lomuto36
Luis Mariano36
Oldimar Cáceres36
Oscar Castagniaro36
Quinteto Criollo Atlana, dir. Astor Bolognini36
Enrique Maciel36
Roberto Ángel Baiot36
Carlos Ángel Lázzari36
Jorge Beiró36
Rubén Sosa36
Beatriz Maselli36
Marcelo Biondini36
Orquesta Vale Tango35
Raúl Garcés35
Oscar Ugarte35
Cacho Castaña35
Rogelio Coll35
Victoria Morán35
Beatriz Beban34
Osvaldo Morel34
Gloria Vélez34
Hugo Roca34
Virginia Doris34
Oscar Gallardo34
Alberto Gambino34
Mario Visconti33
Alberto Soifer33
Fontán Reyes33
Jorge Torres33
Jorge Guillermo33
Hugo Piro33
Luis Filipelli33
Tity Quentin33
Manlio Francia33
Manuel Campoamor33
Marcel Verán33
María Teresa Greco33
Anita Palmero33
Abel Fleury33
Gustavo Fedel33
Carlos Ramón Lobos33
Flora Gobbi33
Alberto Fuentes33
Felice Verrecchia33
Ernesto de la Cruz33
Pedro Beramendi33
Alfredo Ángel Pelaia33
Carmelita Aubert33
Ramón Rosa Lobos33
Raquel Notar33
Elsa Morán33
Roberto Deirene33
Roberto Nievas Blanco33
Alberto Oscar Gentile236
Conjunto Los cosos de al lao231
Orquesta Típica Imperial229
Orquesta Silencio228
Alfredo Marcucci227
Trio Neuklang226
Solo Tango orquesta225
Orquesta Matos Rodríguez225
Miguel De Caro225
Pablo Ziegler224
Seyyan Hanim223
Muzet Royal222
Ibrahim Özgür221
Ana Medrano220
Quique Lannoo220
Ricardo Olivera219
Lágrima Ríos218
Vibratanghissimo218
Rosaura Silvestre217
Malena Muyala214
Monica Lander214
Rubén Maciel212
Nelson Pino212
Quinteto Ventarrón212
Victoria Díaz212
Adam Aston210
Walter Laborde210
Sumaia O210
Fabián Russo29
Chito Faró29
Domingo Rulio28
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. R. Garello28
Tani Zerja28
Carlos Navarro28
Omar Garré27
Nicolás D'Alessandro26
Vieri Fidanzini26
Osvaldo Arana26
Omar Carranza26
Hugo Di Carlo26
Juan Cao26
Jean Moscopol25
Alfredo Montalbán25
Julio Pane25
Alba Solís24
Orquesta Típica Coca-Cola24
Arturo De Bassi24
Pietro Sinigaglia24
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Oscar Bassi24
Roberto Abrodos24
Osvaldo Tarantino24
Cristóbal Ramos24
Roberto Ayala24
Roberto Morales24
Alfredo Sáez24
Iván Casadó23
Guy Berry23
Héctor Acosta23
Arturo De Nava23
Hanka Ordonówna23
Reynaldo Martín23
Pilar Arcos23
Sergio Cansino23
Tadeusz Faliszewski23
Titi Botez23
Adolfo Manuel Berón23
Emilio de la Peña22
José B. Sánchez22
Dante Rossi22
Julia De Alba22
Carlos Maidana22
Panchito Cao22
Alfredo Zitarrosa22
Michael Rühl22
Héctor Castel22
Félix Camarano22
Armando Arolas22
Guillermo Fernández22
Hugo Gutiérrez22
Samuel Aguayo22
Juan Carlos Cuacci22
Zulema Robles22
Roberto Campos22
Elena Medrano22
Guillermo Galvé22
Déo Costa22
Orquesta Típica Tokio176
Emilio Ramil136
Mario Canaro124
Lalo Schifrin122
Dalva de Oliveira121
Sexteto Milonguero121
Oscar Alemán120
Luis Cardei120
Piotr Rafałko119
Al Tango119
Giora Feidman119
Adolfo Rosquella/ Adolfo Rosquellas118
Feline Lang117
Reinhard Langnickel117
Puro Apronte116
La Tubatango116
Sexteto Tango al sur116
Trío Central115
María Volonté115
Ariel Varnerín114
Tangodrims114
Selección Nacional114
Dúo Fuertes-Varnerín114
Orquesta Típica Gente de tango114
Trío Garufa114
Agustín Fuertes114
TRioPlatense114
Franco Luciani113
Orquesta Típica Fervor de Buenos Aires113
Mandragora Tango Orchestra113
Lisandro Adrover112
Estrellas de Buenos Aires112
Los Autenticos Reyes112
Rodolfo Mederos112
Orquesta Típica Decareana, dir. Osvaldo Requena112
Antonio De Mayo112
Pablo Aslan111
Valeria Lynch110
Stefan Kling110
Michiko Maeda110
Tobias Morgenstern110
Antonella Ruggiero110
Orquesta Típica Ciudad Baigon110
Ruben Peloni110
Caio Rodríguez18
Roberto Decarre18
Luciano Leocata18
Quinteto Pirincho18
Ramón Regueira18
Diego Centeno17
José Vázquez Vigo17
Manuel Romeo16
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. A. Gobbi16
Antonio Rios15
Carlos Paiva15
Tango Diablo15
Jorge De La Peña15
Javier Di Ciriaco15
Héctor Morano15
Julio Ahumada14
Arnaldo Barsanti14
Marlene Otero14
Orquesta Cuerdas Latinas14
Carlos Persi14
Los gauchos del tango14
Carlos Nasca14
José Márquez14
Néstor Peña14
Julio Silva Salinas14
Miguel Bonano14
Zygmunt Malinowski13
Diego Hernan13
Juan Darthés13
Daniel Cortés13
Ginamaría Hidalgo13
Manuel Esperón13
José Berón13
Enalmar de María13
Julian Fuhs13
Alfonso Esparza Oteo12
Nito Mores12
Ricardo Aguilar12
Janusz Popławski12
Raúl Laborde12
Miguel Ángel Maidana 12
Kelo Palacios12
Carlos Budini12
Sofia Vembo12
Tucho Pavón12
Pintín Castellanos12
Carlos Burgos12
Héctor Beltrán12
Francisco Maquiera12
Carlos Ferrán12
Gran Orquesta Polyphon12
Raúl Cobián 'Tanguito'12
Ricardo Farias12
Julio Espindola12
Mario Landi12
Antonio Arcieri12
Pascual Elía12
Alberto Caracciolo12
Ricardo Cortez12
Lito Bayardo12
Alberto Rial12
Roberto Echagüe12
Roberto Firpo (hijo)12
Juan Pulido12
Manuel Sucher12
Roberto Luratti12
Roberto Solar12
Domingo Marafioti12
Pippo Racho12
José Padilla12
Mario Córdoba12
Stefan Nowita12
Tití Rossi12
Ángel Sica12
Quinteto Mouro-Maquieira11
Ricardo Rojas11
Rosa Berón11
Paula Gales11
Cátulo Castillo11
Alpidio Bonifacio Fernández11
Roberto Achával11
Orlando Goñi11
Albert Harris11
Silvia Del Rio11
Silvia Lallana11
Mario Rivie11
Mario Cané11
Susana Moreno11
Dorita Zárate11
Julian Miro11
Daniel José Binelli11
Luis Omar Zunino11
Dajos Béla11
Laura Torres11
Kazimierz Krukowski11
Juan José Paz11
Carlos Gari11
Juan Giliberti11
Arturo de Siano11
José Sentis11
Jorge Nasser11
Jerzy Czaplicki11
Damián Ficarra11
Quintette De Tango Contemporain11
Hugo Del Valle11
Horacio Susena11
Roddy Pereyra11
Alberto Mastra11
Sexteto Don Florindo11
Mercedes Sosa11
Guillermo Ferrer11
Gerardo Sosa11
Carlos Morel11
Fernando Suárez Paz11
Félix Picherna11
Cholo Aguirre11
Orquesta municipal de tango de Mar del Plata11
Federico Linae11
Fabiana Cantila11
Carlos Solari11
Emilio Tuero11
Adolfo Berta11
Elena Lauri11
Wiera Gran11
Adalberto Perazo11
Anita Mendy11