[product]

Katso myös: [product collection]
Artist Product qty [track qty]
Francisco Canaro11538213
-unspecified guitars-7792720
Juan D'Arienzo6885801
Carlos Gardel6044794
Aníbal Troilo5175030
Charlo5072067
Guillermo Barbieri5013260
Roberto Firpo4963174
Osvaldo Fresedo4943457
Carlos Di Sarli4032843
-unspecified orchestra-3981221
Osvaldo Pugliese3923121
José Ricardo3762202
-choir-345448
Julio De Caro3082197
Francisco Lomuto3022683
Francisco Fiorentino2901390
Ángel Vargas2801584
Ernesto Famá2741121
Luis Díaz271912
Alberto Echagüe264899
Agustín Magaldi263942
José María Aguilar2541186
Rodolfo Biagi2411168
Ángel D'Agostino2391222
Miguel Caló2371639
Alfredo De Angelis2361638
Alberto Castillo2341532
Astor Piazzolla2291642
Alberto Podestá228756
Ángel Domingo Riverol219896
Edgardo Donato2171738
Floreal Ruíz213971
Roberto Goyeneche2061437
Carlos Dante202869
Edmundo Rivero1991157
Alberto Marino1991031
Armando Laborde190596
Armando Pontier1891423
Mercedes Simone1891014
Raúl Berón187744
Alberto Gómez187703
Roberto Rufino186717
Teófilo Ibáñez183546
Roberto Díaz168434
Alberto Morán159589
Juan Félix Maglio158989
Héctor Mauré156705
-unspecified male-149411
Carlos Roldán145500
Horacio Pettorossi145384
Pedro Noda145243
Fernando Díaz143799
Domingo Julio Vivas143412
Ricardo Tanturi1411244
Agustín Irusta139403
Roberto Chanel138528
Roberto Maida137728
Ignacio Corsini136784
Enrique Francini133826
Lucio Demare130725
Jorge Omar128618
Héctor Varela1271346
Jorge Ortiz125347
Libertad Lamarque122811
Pedro Laurenz122702
Ada Falcón121677
Jorge Durán121437
Oscar Serpa119385
Terig Tucci118446
José Basso117744
Alberto Vila117239
Julio Sosa111802
Horacio Salgán110549
Adolfo Carabelli109589
Julio Martel107434
Hugo del Carril106470
Rosita Quiroga106449
Nelly Omar106395
Jorge Maciel105442
Carlos Viván105349
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Francisco Canaro100516
Jorge Valdez99533
Miguel Montero96258
Pedro Maffia93588
Raúl Iriarte93400
Carlos Lafuente93297
Roberto Ray92437
Mario Pomar92206
Florindo Sassone91679
Jorge Vidal91353
Azucena Maizani90484
Alberto Arenas88330
Enrique Campos84474
Argentino Ledesma82350
Enrique Rodríguez81929
Ricardo Ruiz80251
Enrique Alessio79318
Mario Bustos79303
Jorge Casal79278
Emilio Balcarce77226
Francisco Amor76208
Armando Moreno75588
Francisco Rotundo75362
Héctor Pacheco75272
Roberto Zerrillo72269
Horacio Lagos71366
Carlos A. Varela71299
Oscar Larroca70299
Juan Carlos Cobián70245
Alfredo J. Gobbi69486
Mariano Mores69433
Domingo Federico69429
Tita Merello69317
Ángel F. Condercuri69290
Ciriaco Ortiz68287
-unspecified female-68234
Eduardo Adrián66172
Leopoldo Federico65412
José Razzano65231
Eduardo Del Piano61284
Félix Gutiérrez61130
Quinteto Don Pancho, dir. Francisco Canaro59312
Enrique Delfino59233
Ángel Ramos5972
Eduardo Bianco58424
Roberto Arrieta58164
Juan Bautista Guido57339
Aldo Campoamor57162
Roberto Florio57132
Bachicha54430
Cayetano Puglisi54221
Juan de Dios Filiberto53128
Lita Morales53113
Abel Córdoba52166
Osmar Maderna51271
Luis Petrucelli51269
Alberto Amor51166
Príncipe Azul51139
Alfredo Malerba50141
Carlos Acuña50123
Orquesta Típica Porteña49274
Rodolfo Lesica49189
Antonio Buglione48114
Juan Carlos Miranda47121
Pedro Lauga47113
Raúl Miguel Garello46207
Agesilao Ferrazzano46150
Luis Scalón46123
Andrés Falgás4692
Juan Cambareri45201
Atilio Stampone43262
Alfredo Belusi43134
Alberto Castellano43134
Antonio Maida43133
Mario Alonso43111
Horacio Palma42145
Ángel Cárdenas42141
Carlos Figari42128
Alberto Reynal4299
Armando Lacava41205
Guillermo Rico4197
Mario Maurano40135
Héctor Farrel4095
Ernesto Baffa39225
Rubén Juárez39121
Oscar Ferrari39120
Romeo Gavioli39120
Enrique Lucero3971
Minotti Di Cicco38129
José Bohr38104
Ángel Díaz3889
Osvaldo Ramos37154
Carlos García37133
Eduardo Rovira37106
Julio Pollero37101
Nelly Vázquez3795
Néstor Rodi3755
Fulvio Salamanca36268
Juan Carlos Casas36152
Héctor María Artola3676
Jaime Vila3666
Randona3658
Tania35147
Roberto Fugazot35108
Carlos Barrios3560
Roberto Grela33128
Alfredo del Río3399
Virginia Luque3351
Carlos Marcucci3345
Juan Sánchez Gorio32243
Alberto Mancione32148
Alberto Rivera32118
Los Provincianos32109
Vicente Spina3259
Osvaldo Berlingieri31212
Hugo Duval31130
Tito Reyes31114
Héctor De Rosas3179
Manuel Parada30124
Anselmo A. Aieta30101
Roberto Garza3058
Juan Carlos Delson3042
Susana Rinaldi29298
José García29176
Manuel Pizarro29145
Roberto Caló29140
Carlos Vidal29133
Luis Mendoza29112
Amadeo Mandarino2951
Eduardo Pereyra2942
Donato Racciatti28256
Ricardo Malerba28153
Francisco Pracánico28128
Juan Carlos Godoy28104
Argentino Galván2882
Victor Buchino2855
Antonio Rodriguez Lesende2831
Cuarteto Troilo-Grela27132
Horacio Quintana27119
José Libertella27102
Rodolfo Galé2783
Genaro Espósito2782
Antonio Bonavena2771
Mercedes Carné2748
Walter Cabral2735
Rafael Canaro26223
Juan Raggi2695
Antonio Rodio2684
Carlos Almada2680
Aldo Calderón2676
Carlos Galarce2668
Sofia Bozán2660
Horacio Deval2646
Juan Carlos Lamas2646
Susy Leiva2633
Alfredo Rojas25154
Ricardo Luis Brignolo25147
Enrique Mora25133
Héctor Palacios2580
Juan Canaro2578
Juan Lauga2559
Alfredo Attadía2555
Héctor Stamponi2548
Roberto Videla24107
Manuel Buzón2481
Carlos Galán2474
Oscar Alonso2461
Adolfo Rivas2460
Orlando Verri2460
Maria De La Fuente2442
Rubén Cané2442
Dorita Davis2432
Los Solistas de D'Arienzo23145
Nina Miranda23138
Armando Cupo23134
Adolfo Pérez23129
Carlos Bermúdez2372
Mario Demarco2364
César Alberú2345
Raúl Lavié2342
Luis Tolosa2335
Juan Carlos Thorry2331
Edelmiro D'Amario22107
Ernesto Herrera2277
Tito Ribero2264
José Servidio2260
Tino García2256
Carlos Casares2228
Adriana Varela21181
Jorge Dragone21134
Jorge Falcón21122
Roberto Flores21117
Vicente Greco2185
Osvaldo Ribó2174
Jorge Caldara2171
Héctor Insúa2147
Teresita Asprella2144
Alberto Lago2133
Miguel Villasboas20305
Orlando Medina2088
Jorge Sobral2048
Luis Stazo2048
Armando Garrido2041
Julián Centeya2033
Roberto Lemos2029
Enrique Carbel2020
José Canet19100
Jorge Rolando1962
Fernando Soler1960
Santiago Devin1955
Luis Correa1950
Alberto Casares1937
Genaro Veiga1937
Carmen Duval1929
Martín Podestá1929
Rosendo Pesoa1926
Patrocinio Díaz1921
Cuarteto típico Los ases18118
Alberto Di Paulo1881
Alberto Diale1847
Carlos Nogués1836
Carlos Heredia1832
Carlos Saavedra1830
Elba Berón1830
José E. Galarza1829
Salvador Pizarro1824
Rafael Rossi1775
María Graña1762
Osvaldo Novarro1759
Eduardo Arolas1758
Elsa Rivas1743
Hugo Marcel1743
Enrique Dumas1738
Adrián Guida1736
Héctor Alvarado1735
Jaime Moreno1731
Juan Carlos Cobos1731
Alberto Fontán Luna1730
Carlos Vicente Geroni Flores1724
Alberto Alonso1722
Enrique Santos Discépolo1719
Tito Landó1665
Enzo Valentino1655
Juan Carlos Rolón1655
Augusto Pedro Berto1648
Domingo Conte1641
Jorge Linares1639
Carlos Mayel1637
Jorge Cardozo1630
Roberto Taibo1625
Amanda Ledesma1619
Osvaldo Requena15106
Orquesta Victor popular1581
Emilio Brameri1565
Osvaldo Bazán1565
A. J. Pesenti1560
Francisco Lauro1544
Emilia García1535
Victor D'Amario1528
Blanca Mooney1526
Edmundo Porteño Zaldivar1524
Cuarteto Victor de la Guardia Vieja1517
Juan Carlos Cáceres14130
Los muchachos de antes14105
Quinteto Astor Piazzolla1473
Eladia Blázquez1472
Carlos Demaria1465
Lalo Martel1437
Ariel Pedernera1435
Ismael Spitalnik1434
Alejandro Scarpino1431
Diana Duran1428
Agustín Volpe1422
Trío Victor1418
Chola Luna1417
Mario Melfi1415
Color Tango13199
Imperio Argentina13120
Trío Argentino13108
Alberto Serna1353
Pedro Dátila1342
Lorenzo Barbero1341
Luis Caruso1332
Alberto Hilarion Acuña1331
José Tinelli1319
Hugo Díaz12147
Ranko Fujisawa12131
Juanjo Domínguez12119
Osvaldo Piro1263
Dante Puricelli1262
Armando Guerrico1250
Omar Quiroz1248
Pablo Moreno1245
Néstor Marconi1227
Orestes Cúfaro1223
Carlos Yanel1223
Aida Denis1219
Mario Alberto Pardo1218
Bernardo Alemany1217
Luis Nicolas Visca1217
Joaquín Mora1215
Américo Belloto1214
Juan Cruz Mateo1214
Tita Galatro1213
Los Astros del Tango11102
Joaquín Do Reyes1166
Jorge Ledesma1159
Feliciano Brunelli1154
Graciano Gómez1150
Osvaldo Manzi1141
Horacio Casares1139
Sebastián Piana1132
Olga Delgrossi1128
Isabel De Grana1127
Rafael Cisca1124
Alberto Santillán1123
Raúl Ledesma1123
Raúl Sanders1123
Roberto Medina1123
Vicente Loduca1121
Alberto Larena1117
Raúl Aldao1117
Mariano Balcarce1116
Rafael Iriarte1116
Pablo Lozano1115
Vicente Crisera1115
Alberto Del Campo1114
Daniel Adamo1113
Gotan Project10100
Los señores del tango1044
Ricardo Herrera1041
Osvaldo Moreno1032
Victor Hugo Baralis1021
José Ángel Trelles1017
Julián Plaza1014
Juan Polito1013
Nicolás Gianastasio1013
Ángel Villoldo1012
Héctor Juncal1012
Orquesta Típica Ciriaquito1011
Mario Beltrán1010
Daniel Melingo984
Tanghetto964
Orquesta Típica Brodman-Alfaro962
Quinteto Real960
Rosanna Falasca957
Ubaldo Aquiles De Lio941
Oscar Macri931
Tito Schipa931
Héctor Millán925
Roberto Mancini925
Hugo Soler925
Ortega del Cerro924
Héctor Dario920
Héctor Coral920
Oscar Galán919
Carlos Montalvo918
Claudio Bergé917
Roberto Quiroga914
José Lucchesi912
Ricardo Blanco912
Carmen Idal911
Francisco Alongi911
Carlos Malbrán911
Roberto Alvar911
Vicente Demarco910
Roberto Basso99
Gabriel Clausi861
José Colángelo841
Roberto Morel833
Walter Gutiérrez832
Ricardo Pedevilla829
Julio Rodolfo829
Fernando Reyes827
Ángel Domínguez823
Alberto Carol822
Celestino Ferrer819
Armando Baliotti818
Osvaldo Cordó817
Ángel Varela815
Juan Carlos Fabri815
Alberto Aguirre813
Jorge Denis812
José Balbi812
René Pesenti811
Salvador Grupillo811
Antonio Scatasso810
Dinah Lang810
Daniel Lomuto89
Enrique Forte89
Juan Carlos Marambio Catán89
Cerry Brian88
Jorge Rubino88
Luis 'Cucaracha' Zinkes88
Ensemble Hyperion795
Orquesta Escuela de tango763
Cristóbal Herreros750
Alberto Margal742
Diego Solís741
Lidia Borda740
Gustavo Nocetti738
Carlos Libedinsky727
Amelita Baltar727
Horacio Roca722
Isabel de Angelis722
Roberto Luque719
Carlos Barbé718
Ruth Durante718
Carlos Aguirre717
Jorge Garré715
Antonio Cerviño714
Tito Martín714
Trío Los Nativos714
Roberto Yanés713
Joaquina Carreras711
Mario Luna711
Miguel Martino711
Carlos Guido710
Ricardo Medina710
Carlos Del Monte79
Francisco Spaventa79
Luis Esteban Mandarino79
Sombra Deval79
Mirna Mores78
Cuarteto del 90078
Aída Luz77
Enrique di Lorenzo77
Fanny Navarro77
Chola Bosch77
Mieczysław Fogg6107
Quartango675
Sexteto Canyengue653
Anibal Arias646
Nuevo Quinteto Real646
Los Indios Tacunao643
Otros Aires642
Ernesto Falcón632
José Sala628
Elsa Moreno624
Ignacio Murillo621
Quinteto Los virtuosos620
Beba Pugliese619
René Varela618
Roberto Cortés616
Alberto Morel613
Andrés Peyró613
Ernesto Rondó611
Jorge Fernández611
Olga Lamas610
Oscar Luna610
Orquesta Radio Victor Argentina610
Carlos Olmedo69
Elvino Vardaro69
Roman Prince69
Mariano Leyes68
Luis Roca68
Mario Ponce De Leon68
Ricardo Argentino68
Ricardo Duarte68
Raúl Lavalle67
Sabina Olmos67
Walter Ríos67
Alberto Tagle66
Carlos Bernal66
Italo Goyeche66
Oscar Roma66
Virginia Vera66
Hugo Díaz5102
Quinteto Ángel576
QuinTango566
Esteban Morgado563
Atahualpa Yupanqui557
Horacio Malvicino557
Luis Borda553
Celia Gámez545
Ernesto Franco538
Octeto Buenos Aires538
Rubén Sánchez537
Pedro Vargas534
Quinteto Francisco Canaro, dir. Antonio D'Alessandro532
Federico Aubele527
Marek Weber527
Hernán Salinas525
Orlando Tripodi520
Carlos Boledi519
Carlos Almagro517
Víctor Ruiz517
Oscar Valeta516
César Zagnoli515
Alberto Radamés514
Adalbert Lutter512
Dante Ressia512
Atilio Bruni511
Horacio Arturo Ferrer511
Raúl Angelo511
Antonio Prieto510
Héctor Gagliardi510
Carmen Del Moral510
Eduardo Walter Stubbs59
Nilda Wilson59
Sergio Gobi59
Alfredo Dalton58
Mario Lagos58
Julia Vidal58
Osvaldo Chazarreta58
Pedro De Luca58
Amanda Vidal57
Raúl Quiroz57
Carlos Ortega57
Miguel Nijensohn57
Alfredo Castells56
Alfredo E. Gobbi56
Antonio Agri56
Roberto Beltrán56
Carlos Ignacio Rivero55
German Darrien55
José Soler55
Rosita Montemar55
Orquesta Típica Columbia55
Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colón55
Lucho Gatica456
Orquesta Típica Corrientes451
Trío Yumba449
Osvaldo José Montes444
Orquesta Puglia-Pedroza440
Julia Zenko432
Tino Rossi430
Orquesta del Tango de Buenos Aires428
San Telmo Lounge428
Omar José Murtagh426
Los siete del tango425
Jorge Arduh424
Néstor Fabián421
Roberto Pansera421
Andrés Linetzky419
Osvaldo Cruz Montenegro419
Soledad Villamil419
Cristóbal Repetto418
Héctor Arbelo418
Félix Romero415
Juan Carlos Cambón414
Marcelo Peña413
Argentino Oliver413
Güerino Filipotto413
Alberto Hidalgo413
Nestor Real412
Marcelo Paz412
Julio Fontana410
Oscar Peralta410
Jorge Hidalgo49
Litto Nebbia48
Francisco Troppoli48
Raúl Kaplún48
Claudia Lucero47
Héctor Omar47
Juan Arvizu47
Alfredo De Franco46
Carlos Buono46
Eugenio Viñas46
Héctor Montes46
José Luis Padula46
Luis Alberto Fleitas46
Gloria Diaz46
Miguel Orlando46
Rita Marín46
Carlos Cristal46
Carlos Valdéz45
Guillermo Posadas45
Héctor Maciel45
Martin Darré45
Susy del Carril45
Amadeo Lomio44
Antonio Sureda44
Bob Toledo44
Linda Thelma44
Ignacio Díaz44
Juana Larrauri44
Juan Llossas44
Lely Morel44
Lidia Desmond44
Adhelma Falcón44
Mario D'Elía44
Osvaldo Barbé44
Paloma Efron44
Patricia Lasala44
Quintin Verdú44
Raúl Figueroa44
Xavier Cugat354
Trio Pantango350
Pjotr Lectcenko347
Jorge Sareli343
Juan José Mosalini342
Ariel Ramírez336
Rodolfo Diaz336
Milva335
Jaime Wilensky326
Reynaldo Nichele326
Ariel Ardit325
Porfirio Díaz319
Raúl Del Mar319
Sandra Luna317
Carlos Rossi315
Leo Lipesker314
Alberto Guzmán312
Alfredo de la Colina312
Dizzy Gillespie312
Luis Luján312
Rodolfo Lemos312
Alberto Cuello311
Julian Rosales311
Barnabás von Géczy310
José Duarte39
Oscar Nelson39
Andrés Galarce38
Eduardo Espinoza38
Carlos Casado38
Oskar Joost38
Roberto Casal38
Rubén Grillo38
Carlos Bares37
Emilio Pellejero37
Mercedes Serrano37
Rubén Linares37
Robert Gaden37
Beatriz Maselli36
Carlos Ángel Lázzari36
Enrique Lomuto36
Enrique Maciel36
Fernando Raymond36
Jorge Beiró36
Luis Mariano36
Marcelo Biondini36
Oldimar Cáceres36
Oscar Castagniaro36
Roberto Ángel Baiot36
Rubén Sosa36
Quinteto Criollo Atlana, dir. Astor Bolognini36
Cacho Castaña35
Victoria Morán35
Oscar Ugarte35
Raúl Garcés35
Rogelio Coll35
Orquesta Vale Tango35
Alberto Gambino34
Beatriz Beban34
Gloria Vélez34
Hugo Roca34
Oscar Gallardo34
Osvaldo Morel34
Virginia Doris34
Abel Fleury33
Alberto Soifer33
Alberto Fuentes33
Alfredo Ángel Pelaia33
Anita Palmero33
Fontán Reyes33
Carlos Ramón Lobos33
Carmelita Aubert33
Elsa Morán33
Ernesto de la Cruz33
Felice Verrecchia33
Flora Gobbi33
Gustavo Fedel33
Hugo Piro33
Jorge Guillermo33
Jorge Torres33
Luis Filipelli33
Manlio Francia33
Manuel Campoamor33
Marcel Verán33
María Teresa Greco33
Mario Visconti33
Pedro Beramendi33
Ramón Rosa Lobos33
Raquel Notar33
Roberto Deirene33
Roberto Nievas Blanco33
Tity Quentin33
Alberto Oscar Gentile236
Los cosos de al lao231
Orquesta Típica Imperial229
Orquesta Silencio228
Alfredo Marcucci227
Trio Neuklang226
Miguel De Caro225
Orquesta Matos Rodríguez225
Solo Tango orquesta225
Pablo Ziegler224
Seyyan Hanim223
Muzet Royal222
Ibrahim Özgür221
Ana Medrano220
Quique Lanoo220
Ricardo Olivera219
Lágrima Ríos218
Vibratanghissimo218
Rosaura Silvestre217
Monica Lander214
Malena Muyala214
Nelson Pino212
Rubén Maciel212
Victoria Díaz212
Quinteto Ventarrón212
Adam Aston210
Sumaia O210
Walter Laborde210
Chito Faró29
Fabián Russo29
Carlos Navarro28
Domingo Rulio28
Tani Zerja28
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. R. Garello28
Omar Garré27
Osvaldo Arana26
Hugo Di Carlo26
Juan Cao26
Nicolás D'Alessandro26
Omar Carranza26
Vieri Fidanzini26
Alfredo Montalbán25
Jean Moscopol25
Julio Pane25
Roberto Ayala24
Alfredo Sáez24
Alba Solís24
Arturo De Bassi24
Cristóbal Ramos24
Osvaldo Tarantino24
Pietro Sinigaglia24
Roberto Abrodos24
Roberto Morales24
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Oscar Bassi24
Orquesta Típica Coca-Cola24
Adolfo Manuel Berón23
Hanka Ordonówna23
Arturo De Nava23
Guy Berry23
Héctor Acosta23
Iván Casadó23
Reynaldo Martín23
Pilar Arcos23
Sergio Cansino23
Tadeusz Faliszewski23
Titi Botez23
Alfredo Zitarrosa22
Armando Arolas22
Carlos Maidana22
Dante Rossi22
Déo Costa22
Elena Medrano22
Emilio de la Peña22
Félix Camarano22
Panchito Cao22
Guillermo Fernández22
Héctor Castel22
Hugo Gutiérrez22
José B. Sánchez22
Juan Carlos Cuacci22
Julia De Alba22
Guillermo Galvé22
Michael Rühl22
Zulema Robles22
Roberto Campos22
Samuel Aguayo22
Orquesta Típica Tokio176
Emilio Ramil136
Mario Canaro124
Lalo Schifrin122
Dalva de Oliveira121
Sexteto Milonguero121
Luis Cardei120
Oscar Alemán120
Giora Feidman119
Piotr Rafałko119
Al Tango119
Adolfo Rosquella/ Adolfo Rosquellas118
Feline Lang117
Reinhard Langnickel117
Sexteto Tango al sur116
La Tubatango116
Puro Apronte116
María Volonté115
Trío Central115
Agustín Fuertes114
Ariel Varnerín114
Trío Garufa114
TRioPlatense114
Selección Nacional114
Orquesta Típica Gente de tango114
Tangodrims114
Franco Luciani113
Orquesta Típica Fervor de Buenos Aires113
Mandragora Tango Orchestra113
Antonio De Mayo112
Lisandro Adrover112
Rodolfo Mederos112
Orquesta Típica Decareana, dir. Osvaldo Requena112
Estrellas de Buenos Aires112
Los Autenticos Reyes112
Pablo Aslan111
Antonella Ruggiero110
Valeria Lynch110
Michiko Maeda110
Ruben Peloni110
Stefan Kling110
Tobias Morgenstern110
Orquesta Típica Ciudad Baigon110
Caio Rodríguez18
Luciano Leocata18
Ramón Regueira18
Roberto Decarre18
Quinteto Pirincho18
Diego Centeno17
José Vázquez Vigo17
Manuel Romeo16
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. A. Gobbi16
Antonio Rios15
Carlos Paiva15
Héctor Morano15
Javier Di Ciriaco15
Jorge De La Peña15
Tango Diablo15
Arnaldo Barsanti14
Carlos Nasca14
Carlos Persi14
José Márquez14
Julio Ahumada14
Julio Silva Salinas14
Marlene Otero14
Miguel Bonano14
Néstor Peña14
Orquesta Cuerdas Latinas14
Los gauchos del tango14
Daniel Cortés13
Diego Hernan13
Enalmar de María13
Ginamaría Hidalgo13
José Berón13
Juan Darthés13
Julian Fuhs13
Manuel Esperón13
Zygmunt Malinowski13
Alberto Caracciolo12
Alfonso Esparza Oteo12
Kelo Palacios12
Ángel Sica12
Antonio Arcieri12
Alberto Rial12
Roberto Echagüe12
Carlos Budini12
Carlos Burgos12
Carlos Ferrán12
Domingo Marafioti12
Tití Rossi12
Tucho Pavón12
Francisco Maquiera12
Raúl Cobián 'Tanguito'12
Héctor Beltrán12
Pintín Castellanos12
Janusz Popławski12
José Padilla12
Juan Pulido12
Julio Espindola12
Lito Bayardo12
Manuel Sucher12
Mario Córdoba12
Mario Landi12
Miguel Ángel Maidana 12
Nito Mores12
Pascual Elía12
Pippo Racho12
Raúl Laborde12
Ricardo Aguilar12
Ricardo Cortez12
Ricardo Farias12
Roberto Firpo (hijo)12
Roberto Luratti12
Roberto Solar12
Sofia Vembo12
Stefan Nowita12
Gran Orquesta Polyphon12
Albert Harris11
Adalberto Perazo11
Adolfo Berta11
Alpidio Bonifacio Fernández11
Anita Mendy11
Julian Miro11
Arturo de Siano11
Carlos Morel11
Carlos Solari11
Damián Ficarra11
Daniel José Binelli11
Wiera Gran11
Elena Lauri11
Emilio Tuero11
Fabiana Cantila11
Federico Linae11
Cholo Aguirre11
Félix Picherna11
Fernando Suárez Paz11
Gerardo Sosa11
Guillermo Ferrer11
Mercedes Sosa11
Alberto Mastra11
Horacio Susena11
Hugo Del Valle11
Jerzy Czaplicki11
Jorge Nasser11
José Sentis11
Juan Giliberti11
Carlos Gari11
Juan José Paz11
Kazimierz Krukowski11
Laura Torres11
Dajos Béla11
Luis Omar Zunino11
Mario Cané11
Mario Rivie11
Orlando Goñi11
Roberto Achával11
Cátulo Castillo11
Paula Gales11
Ricardo Rojas11
Roddy Pereyra11
Rosa Berón11
Silvia Del Rio11
Silvia Lallana11
Susana Moreno11
Dorita Zárate11
Quintette De Tango Contemporain11
Quinteto Mouro-Maquieira11
Sexteto Don Florindo11
Orquesta municipal de tango de Mar del Plata11