[product]

Se også: [product collection]
Artist Product qty [track qty]
Francisco Canaro11388037
-unspecified guitars-7722673
Juan D'Arienzo6725579
Carlos Gardel6044794
Aníbal Troilo5165004
Guillermo Barbieri4983256
Charlo4922028
Osvaldo Fresedo4843350
Roberto Firpo4782922
Carlos Di Sarli3972774
Osvaldo Pugliese3923121
José Ricardo3762201
-unspecified orchestra-3751150
-choir-314409
Julio De Caro3042128
Francisco Lomuto2902492
Francisco Fiorentino2851370
Ángel Vargas2771580
Ernesto Famá2631091
Agustín Magaldi259938
Alberto Echagüe257865
José María Aguilar2511183
Luis Díaz249827
Rodolfo Biagi2411168
Orquesta Típica Victor2391567
Ángel D'Agostino2381221
Miguel Caló2371639
Alfredo De Angelis2361638
Alberto Castillo2341532
Astor Piazzolla2281629
Alberto Podestá228756
Ángel Domingo Riverol216893
Floreal Ruíz212969
Edgardo Donato2111674
Roberto Goyeneche2051436
Edmundo Rivero1991157
Alberto Marino1991031
Carlos Dante197841
Armando Laborde189595
Armando Pontier1871403
Raúl Berón187744
Mercedes Simone186996
Roberto Rufino182708
Alberto Gómez176667
Teófilo Ibáñez165489
Alberto Morán159589
Juan Félix Maglio152918
Héctor Mauré151673
Roberto Díaz150367
-unspecified male-149411
Carlos Roldán145500
Horacio Pettorossi145384
Pedro Noda145243
Domingo Julio Vivas143412
Ricardo Tanturi1411244
Roberto Chanel138528
Ignacio Corsini136784
Fernando Díaz135746
Roberto Maida134713
Agustín Irusta133393
Enrique Francini131809
Lucio Demare130725
Héctor Varela1261332
Jorge Ortiz125347
Pedro Laurenz121701
Ada Falcón120661
Jorge Omar120572
Libertad Lamarque119756
Oscar Serpa119385
Terig Tucci118446
José Basso117744
Jorge Durán117429
Julio Sosa111802
Horacio Salgán109539
Adolfo Carabelli107572
Julio Martel107434
Alberto Vila107216
Nelly Omar106395
Hugo del Carril105468
Jorge Maciel104435
Rosita Quiroga104432
Jorge Valdez98518
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Francisco Canaro96461
Miguel Montero96258
Carlos Viván94323
Raúl Iriarte93400
Roberto Ray91436
Jorge Vidal91353
Mario Pomar90200
Florindo Sassone89666
Alberto Arenas87329
Azucena Maizani86447
Pedro Maffia85475
Enrique Campos84474
Argentino Ledesma82350
Enrique Rodríguez81929
Carlos Lafuente81240
Ricardo Ruiz80251
Enrique Alessio79318
Jorge Casal79278
Emilio Balcarce77226
Mario Bustos76288
Francisco Amor76208
Armando Moreno75588
Francisco Rotundo75362
Héctor Pacheco75272
Horacio Lagos70365
Oscar Larroca70299
Alfredo J. Gobbi69486
Tita Merello69317
Ángel F. Condercuri69290
Roberto Zerrillo69248
Juan Carlos Cobián69244
Mariano Mores68432
Domingo Federico68428
Carlos A. Varela68293
-unspecified female-68234
Eduardo Adrián66172
Leopoldo Federico65412
Ciriaco Ortiz65264
José Razzano65231
Félix Gutiérrez60128
Eduardo Del Piano59248
Sexteto Mayor58295
Enrique Delfino58219
Ángel Ramos5871
Roberto Arrieta57161
Roberto Florio57132
Aldo Campoamor56161
Juan Bautista Guido55309
Quinteto Don Pancho, dir. Francisco Canaro55259
Eduardo Bianco54373
Cayetano Puglisi53207
Juan de Dios Filiberto53128
Abel Córdoba52166
Bachicha51391
Osmar Maderna51271
Alberto Amor51166
Lita Morales51109
Luis Petrucelli50255
Alfredo Malerba49138
Carlos Acuña49122
Orquesta Típica Porteña48258
Rodolfo Lesica48185
Príncipe Azul48132
Juan Carlos Miranda47121
Raúl Miguel Garello46207
Andrés Falgás4692
Juan Cambareri45201
Agesilao Ferrazzano44133
Atilio Stampone43262
Alfredo Belusi43134
Mario Alonso43111
Pedro Lauga43106
Antonio Buglione4396
Horacio Palma42144
Ángel Cárdenas42141
Antonio Maida42128
Carlos Figari42128
Luis Scalón42113
Armando Lacava41205
Alberto Castellano41114
Guillermo Rico4197
Orquesta Típica Brunswick40241
Héctor Farrel4095
Ernesto Baffa39225
Mario Maurano39134
Rubén Juárez39121
Oscar Ferrari39120
Romeo Gavioli39120
Enrique Lucero3971
Ángel Díaz3889
Osvaldo Ramos37154
Carlos García37133
Minotti Di Cicco37115
Eduardo Rovira37106
Nelly Vázquez3795
Alberto Reynal3783
Néstor Rodi3755
Juan Carlos Casas36152
Héctor María Artola3676
Jaime Vila3666
Randona3658
Fulvio Salamanca35264
Orquesta Típica Select35112
Julio Pollero3584
Carlos Barrios3560
José Bohr3487
Sexteto Tango33259
Tania33132
Roberto Grela33128
Roberto Fugazot33103
Alfredo del Río3399
Virginia Luque3351
Carlos Marcucci3345
Vicente Spina3259
Juan Sánchez Gorio31232
Osvaldo Berlingieri31212
Alberto Mancione31147
Hugo Duval31130
Tito Reyes31114
Los Provincianos3195
Manuel Parada30124
Roberto Garza3058
José García29176
Manuel Pizarro29145
Roberto Caló29140
Carlos Vidal29133
Luis Mendoza29112
Anselmo A. Aieta2994
Amadeo Mandarino2951
Eduardo Pereyra2942
Susana Rinaldi28288
Donato Racciatti28256
Ricardo Malerba28153
Juan Carlos Godoy28104
Argentino Galván2882
Héctor De Rosas2867
Cuarteto Troilo-Grela27132
Horacio Quintana27119
Alberto Rivera27108
José Libertella27102
Rodolfo Galé2783
Genaro Espósito2782
Victor Buchino2753
Antonio Rodio2684
Carlos Almada2680
Aldo Calderón2676
Antonio Bonavena2664
Horacio Deval2646
Susy Leiva2633
Antonio Rodriguez Lesende2629
Alfredo Rojas25154
Sofia Bozán2559
Alfredo Attadía2555
Héctor Stamponi2548
Walter Cabral2531
Rafael Canaro24187
Roberto Videla24107
Francisco Pracánico2498
Manuel Buzón2481
Carlos Galán2474
Juan Canaro2467
Carlos Galarce2465
Oscar Alonso2461
Maria De La Fuente2442
Rubén Cané2442
Juan Carlos Lamas2440
Mercedes Carné2438
Juan Carlos Delson2432
Nina Miranda23138
Adolfo Pérez23129
Enrique Mora23105
Juan Raggi2381
Héctor Palacios2377
Carlos Bermúdez2372
Mario Demarco2364
Juan Lauga2354
César Alberú2345
Raúl Lavié2342
Luis Tolosa2335
Armando Cupo22133
Ricardo Luis Brignolo22120
Edelmiro D'Amario22107
Ernesto Herrera2277
José Servidio2260
Tino García2256
Adriana Varela21181
Jorge Falcón21122
Los Solistas de D'Arienzo21121
Roberto Flores21117
Vicente Greco2185
Osvaldo Ribó2174
Jorge Caldara2171
Tito Ribero2162
Orlando Verri2155
Héctor Insúa2147
Alberto Lago2133
Dorita Davis2129
Juan Carlos Thorry2129
Miguel Villasboas20305
Jorge Dragone20133
Orlando Medina2088
Jorge Sobral2048
Luis Stazo2048
Armando Garrido2041
Julián Centeya2033
Roberto Lemos2029
José Canet19100
Jorge Rolando1962
Fernando Soler1960
Santiago Devin1955
Luis Correa1950
Adolfo Rivas1944
Alberto Casares1937
Genaro Veiga1937
Carmen Duval1929
Martín Podestá1929
Rosendo Pesoa1926
Patrocinio Díaz1921
Alberto Di Paulo1881
Alberto Diale1847
Teresita Asprella1839
Carlos Nogués1836
Carlos Heredia1832
Carlos Saavedra1830
Elba Berón1830
Salvador Pizarro1824
Enrique Carbel1818
Rafael Rossi1775
María Graña1762
Osvaldo Novarro1759
Eduardo Arolas1758
Elsa Rivas1743
Hugo Marcel1743
Adrián Guida1736
Héctor Alvarado1735
Juan Carlos Cobos1731
Alberto Fontán Luna1730
Carlos Vicente Geroni Flores1724
Alberto Alonso1722
Carlos Casares1722
Cuarteto típico Los ases1697
Enzo Valentino1655
Juan Carlos Rolón1655
Augusto Pedro Berto1648
Jorge Linares1639
Carlos Mayel1637
Jorge Cardozo1630
Roberto Taibo1625
Amanda Ledesma1619
Enrique Santos Discépolo1618
Osvaldo Requena15106
Emilio Brameri1565
Osvaldo Bazán1565
Francisco Lauro1544
Victor D'Amario1528
Blanca Mooney1526
Edmundo Porteño Zaldivar1524
Domingo Conte1521
Cuarteto Victor de la Guardia Vieja1517
Juan Carlos Cáceres14130
Los muchachos de antes14105
Quinteto Astor Piazzolla1473
Eladia Blázquez1472
Carlos Demaria1465
Tito Landó1457
A. J. Pesenti1453
Lalo Martel1437
Enrique Dumas1434
Ismael Spitalnik1434
Alejandro Scarpino1431
José E. Galarza1425
Agustín Volpe1422
Trío Victor1418
Chola Luna1417
Mario Melfi1415
Color Tango13199
Trío Argentino13108
Alberto Serna1353
Pedro Dátila1342
Lorenzo Barbero1341
Ariel Pedernera1333
Luis Caruso1332
Alberto Hilarion Acuña1331
Diana Duran1325
Jaime Moreno1324
José Tinelli1319
Hugo Díaz12147
Ranko Fujisawa12131
Juanjo Domínguez12119
Imperio Argentina12104
Armando Guerrico1250
Omar Quiroz1248
Pablo Moreno1245
Emilia García1228
Néstor Marconi1227
Orestes Cúfaro1223
Carlos Yanel1223
Aida Denis1219
Mario Alberto Pardo1218
Bernardo Alemany1217
Luis Nicolas Visca1217
Joaquín Mora1215
Américo Belloto1214
Juan Cruz Mateo1214
Tita Galatro1213
Los Astros del Tango11102
Orquesta Simbolo Osmar Maderna, dir. Aquiles Roggero1195
Orquesta El Arranque1181
Joaquín Do Reyes1166
Jorge Ledesma1159
Dante Puricelli1156
Feliciano Brunelli1154
Osvaldo Piro1151
Graciano Gómez1150
Olga Delgrossi1128
Isabel De Grana1127
Alberto Santillán1123
Raúl Ledesma1123
Roberto Medina1123
Vicente Loduca1121
Alberto Larena1117
Raúl Aldao1117
Rafael Iriarte1116
Orquesta Victor popular1116
Pablo Lozano1115
Alberto Del Campo1114
Daniel Adamo1113
Gotan Project10100
Los señores del tango1044
Ricardo Herrera1041
Osvaldo Manzi1039
Osvaldo Moreno1032
Victor Hugo Baralis1021
Raúl Sanders1020
José Ángel Trelles1017
Rafael Cisca1015
Julián Plaza1014
Mariano Balcarce1014
Juan Polito1013
Nicolás Gianastasio1013
Ángel Villoldo1012
Héctor Juncal1012
Orquesta Típica Ciriaquito1011
Mario Beltrán1010
Daniel Melingo984
Tanghetto964
Orquesta Típica Brodman-Alfaro962
Quinteto Real960
Rosanna Falasca957
Ubaldo Aquiles De Lio941
Horacio Casares931
Oscar Macri931
Tito Schipa931
Héctor Millán925
Roberto Mancini925
Hugo Soler925
Héctor Dario920
Héctor Coral920
Oscar Galán919
Carlos Montalvo918
Claudio Bergé917
Roberto Quiroga914
José Lucchesi912
Ricardo Blanco912
Vicente Crisera912
Carmen Idal911
Francisco Alongi911
Carlos Malbrán911
Roberto Alvar911
Sebastián Piana911
Vicente Demarco910
Gabriel Clausi861
José Colángelo841
Roberto Morel833
Ricardo Pedevilla829
Julio Rodolfo829
Fernando Reyes827
Ángel Domínguez823
Celestino Ferrer819
Armando Baliotti818
Ortega del Cerro818
Alberto Carol817
Osvaldo Cordó817
Ángel Varela815
Juan Carlos Fabri815
Alberto Aguirre813
Jorge Denis812
José Balbi812
Salvador Grupillo811
Antonio Scatasso810
Dinah Lang810
Daniel Lomuto89
Enrique Forte89
Juan Carlos Marambio Catán89
Cerry Brian88
Jorge Rubino88
Luis 'Cucaracha' Zinkes88
Roberto Basso88
Ensemble Hyperion795
Orquesta Escuela de tango763
Cristóbal Herreros750
Alberto Margal742
Diego Solís741
Lidia Borda740
Gustavo Nocetti738
Carlos Libedinsky727
Amelita Baltar727
Horacio Roca722
Isabel de Angelis722
Roberto Luque719
Carlos Barbé718
Jorge Garré715
Antonio Cerviño714
Tito Martín714
Trío Los Nativos714
Roberto Yanés713
Mario Luna711
Miguel Martino711
Carlos Guido710
Ricardo Medina710
Carlos Del Monte79
Francisco Spaventa79
Luis Esteban Mandarino79
Sombra Deval79
Mirna Mores78
Cuarteto del 90078
Aída Luz77
Enrique di Lorenzo77
Chola Bosch77
René Pesenti77
Mieczysław Fogg6107
Quartango675
Sexteto Canyengue653
Anibal Arias646
Nuevo Quinteto Real646
Los Indios Tacunao643
Otros Aires642
Ernesto Falcón632
José Sala628
Elsa Moreno624
Walter Gutiérrez622
Ignacio Murillo621
Quinteto Los virtuosos620
Beba Pugliese619
René Varela618
Carlos Aguirre616
Roberto Cortés616
Alberto Morel613
Andrés Peyró613
Ernesto Rondó611
Jorge Fernández611
Joaquina Carreras610
Olga Lamas610
Oscar Luna610
Orquesta Radio Victor Argentina610
Carlos Olmedo69
Elvino Vardaro69
Roman Prince69
Mariano Leyes68
Luis Roca68
Mario Ponce De Leon68
Ricardo Argentino68
Ricardo Duarte68
Raúl Lavalle67
Sabina Olmos67
Walter Ríos67
Carlos Bernal66
Fanny Navarro66
Italo Goyeche66
Oscar Roma66
Virginia Vera66
Hugo Díaz5102
Quinteto Ángel576
QuinTango566
Esteban Morgado563
Atahualpa Yupanqui557
Horacio Malvicino557
Luis Borda553
Celia Gámez545
Ernesto Franco538
Octeto Buenos Aires538
Rubén Sánchez537
Pedro Vargas534
Quinteto Francisco Canaro, dir. Antonio D'Alessandro532
Federico Aubele527
Hernán Salinas525
Orlando Tripodi520
Carlos Boledi519
Carlos Almagro517
Víctor Ruiz517
Oscar Valeta516
César Zagnoli515
Alberto Radamés514
Ruth Durante513
Adalbert Lutter512
Dante Ressia512
Atilio Bruni511
Horacio Arturo Ferrer511
Raúl Angelo511
Antonio Prieto510
Héctor Gagliardi510
Carmen Del Moral510
Nilda Wilson59
Sergio Gobi59
Alfredo Dalton58
Mario Lagos58
Julia Vidal58
Osvaldo Chazarreta58
Pedro De Luca58
Amanda Vidal57
Raúl Quiroz57
Carlos Ortega57
Miguel Nijensohn57
Alfredo Castells56
Alfredo E. Gobbi56
Antonio Agri56
Eduardo Walter Stubbs56
Roberto Beltrán56
Alberto Tagle55
Carlos Ignacio Rivero55
German Darrien55
José Soler55
Orquesta Típica Columbia55
Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colón55
Lucho Gatica456
Orquesta Típica Corrientes451
Trío Yumba449
Orquesta Típica Fernández Fierro445
Osvaldo José Montes444
Orquesta Puglia-Pedroza440
Julia Zenko432
Tino Rossi430
Orquesta del Tango de Buenos Aires428
San Telmo Lounge428
Omar José Murtagh426
Los siete del tango425
Jorge Arduh424
Néstor Fabián421
Roberto Pansera421
Andrés Linetzky419
Osvaldo Cruz Montenegro419
Soledad Villamil419
Cristóbal Repetto418
Héctor Arbelo418
Félix Romero415
Juan Carlos Cambón414
Marcelo Peña413
Argentino Oliver413
Güerino Filipotto413
Alberto Hidalgo413
Nestor Real412
Marcelo Paz412
Marek Weber411
Julio Fontana410
Oscar Peralta410
Litto Nebbia48
Francisco Troppoli48
Raúl Kaplún48
Claudia Lucero47
Héctor Omar47
Juan Arvizu47
Alfredo De Franco46
Héctor Montes46
José Luis Padula46
Luis Alberto Fleitas46
Gloria Diaz46
Miguel Orlando46
Rita Marín46
Carlos Cristal46
Carlos Valdéz45
Guillermo Posadas45
Héctor Maciel45
Martin Darré45
Susy del Carril45
Amadeo Lomio44
Antonio Sureda44
Linda Thelma44
Ignacio Díaz44
Juana Larrauri44
Juan Llossas44
Lely Morel44
Lidia Desmond44
Mario D'Elía44
Osvaldo Barbé44
Paloma Efron44
Patricia Lasala44
Quintin Verdú44
Raúl Figueroa44
Trio Pantango350
Pjotr Lectcenko347
Jorge Sareli343
Juan José Mosalini342
Ariel Ramírez336
Rodolfo Diaz336
Cuarteto del centenario336
Milva335
Jaime Wilensky326
Reynaldo Nichele326
Ariel Ardit325
Porfirio Díaz319
Raúl Del Mar319
Los Tubatango318
Carlos Rossi315
Leo Lipesker314
Alberto Guzmán312
Alfredo de la Colina312
Dizzy Gillespie312
Luis Luján312
Rodolfo Lemos312
Alberto Cuello311
Julian Rosales311
Barnabás von Géczy310
José Duarte39
Oscar Nelson39
Andrés Galarce38
Eduardo Espinoza38
Carlos Casado38
Roberto Casal38
Carlos Bares37
Emilio Pellejero37
Rubén Linares37
Robert Gaden37
Beatriz Maselli36
Enrique Lomuto36
Enrique Maciel36
Fernando Raymond36
Jorge Beiró36
Luis Mariano36
Marcelo Biondini36
Oldimar Cáceres36
Oscar Castagniaro36
Rubén Sosa36
Quinteto Criollo Atlana, dir. Astor Bolognini36
Carlos Buono35
Cacho Castaña35
Jorge Hidalgo35
Victoria Morán35
Raúl Garcés35
Rogelio Coll35
Orquesta Vale Tango35
Alberto Gambino34
Beatriz Beban34
Gloria Vélez34
Hugo Roca34
Oscar Gallardo34
Osvaldo Morel34
Virginia Doris34
Abel Fleury33
Alberto Soifer33
Alberto Fuentes33
Alfredo Ángel Pelaia33
Anita Palmero33
Fontán Reyes33
Bob Toledo33
Carlos Ramón Lobos33
Carmelita Aubert33
Elsa Morán33
Ernesto de la Cruz33
Felice Verrecchia33
Flora Gobbi33
Gustavo Fedel33
Hugo Piro33
Jorge Guillermo33
Jorge Torres33
Luis Filipelli33
Manlio Francia33
Manuel Campoamor33
Marcel Verán33
María Teresa Greco33
Mario Visconti33
Pedro Beramendi33
Ramón Rosa Lobos33
Raquel Notar33
Roberto Deirene33
Roberto Nievas Blanco33
Rosita Montemar33
Tity Quentin33
Alberto Oscar Gentile236
Los cosos de al lao231
Orquesta Típica Imperial229
Orquesta Silencio228
Alfredo Marcucci227
Trio Neuklang226
Miguel De Caro225
Orquesta Matos Rodríguez225
Solo Tango orquesta225
Pablo Ziegler224
Seyyan Hanim223
Muzet Royal222
Ibrahim Özgür221
Ana Medrano220
Quique Lanoo220
Ricardo Olivera219
Lágrima Ríos218
Vibratanghissimo218
Rosaura Silvestre217
Sandra Luna216
Monica Lander214
Malena Muyala214
Nelson Pino212
Rubén Maciel212
Victoria Díaz212
Quinteto Ventarrón212
Adam Aston210
Sumaia O210
Walter Laborde210
Chito Faró29
Fabián Russo29
Carlos Navarro28
Domingo Rulio28
Tani Zerja28
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. R. Garello28
Omar Garré27
Oskar Joost27
Osvaldo Arana26
Hugo Di Carlo26
Juan Cao26
Mercedes Serrano26
Nicolás D'Alessandro26
Omar Carranza26
Vieri Fidanzini26
Alfredo Montalbán25
Jean Moscopol25
Julio Pane25
Roberto Ayala24
Alfredo Sáez24
Alba Solís24
Arturo De Bassi24
Carlos Ángel Lázzari24
Cristóbal Ramos24
Osvaldo Tarantino24
Pietro Sinigaglia24
Roberto Abrodos24
Roberto Ángel Baiot24
Roberto Morales24
Quinteto Pirincho, dir. Oscar Bassi24
Orquesta Típica Coca-Cola24
Adolfo Manuel Berón23
Hanka Ordonówna23
Arturo De Nava23
Eugenio Viñas23
Guy Berry23
Héctor Acosta23
Iván Casadó23
Reynaldo Martín23
Oscar Ugarte23
Pilar Arcos23
Sergio Cansino23
Tadeusz Faliszewski23
Titi Botez23
Adhelma Falcon22
Alfredo Zitarrosa22
Armando Arolas22
Carlos Maidana22
Dante Rossi22
Elena Medrano22
Emilio de la Peña22
Félix Camarano22
Panchito Cao22
Guillermo Fernández22
Héctor Castel22
José B. Sánchez22
Juan Carlos Cuacci22
Julia De Alba22
Guillermo Galvé22
Michael Rühl22
Zulema Robles22
Roberto Campos22
Rubén Grillo22
Orquesta Típica Tokio176
Emilio Ramil136
Lalo Schifrin122
Dalva de Oliveira121
Sexteto Milonguero121
Luis Cardei120
Oscar Alemán120
I Salonisti120
Giora Feidman119
Piotr Rafałko119
Al Tango119
Adolfo Rosquella/ Adolfo Rosquellas118
Feline Lang117
Reinhard Langnickel117
Sexteto Tango al sur116
La Tubatango116
Puro Apronte116
María Volonté115
Trío Central115
Las Bordonas115
Agustín Fuertes114
Ariel Varnerín114
Dúo Fuertes-Varnerín114
Trío Garufa114
TRioPlatense114
Selección Nacional114
Orquesta Típica Gente de tango114
Tangodrims114
Franco Luciani113
Orquesta Típica Fervor de Buenos Aires113
Mandragora Tango Orchestra113
Antonio De Mayo112
Lisandro Adrover112
Rodolfo Mederos112
Orquesta Típica Decareana, dir. Osvaldo Requena112
Estrellas de Buenos Aires112
Los Autenticos Reyes112
Pablo Aslan111
Antonella Ruggiero110
Valeria Lynch110
Michiko Maeda110
Ruben Peloni110
Stefan Kling110
Tobias Morgenstern110
Orquesta Típica Ciudad Baigon110
Orquesta Típica Sans Souci110
Caio Rodríguez18
Luciano Leocata18
Ramón Regueira18
Roberto Decarre18
Quinteto Pirincho18
Diego Centeno17
José Vázquez Vigo17
Manuel Romeo16
Orquesta Típica Porteña, dir. A. Gobbi16
Antonio Rios15
Carlos Paiva15
Héctor Morano15
Javier Di Ciriaco15
Jorge De La Peña15
Tango Diablo15
Arnaldo Barsanti14
Carlos Nasca14
Carlos Persi14
José Márquez14
Julio Ahumada14
Julio Silva Salinas14
Marlene Otero14
Miguel Bonano14
Orquesta Cuerdas Latinas14
Los gauchos del tango14
Daniel Cortés13
Diego Hernan13
Enalmar de María13
Ginamaría Hidalgo13
José Berón13
Juan Darthés13
Julian Fuhs13
Zygmunt Malinowski13
Alberto Caracciolo12
Alfonso Esparza Oteo12
Kelo Palacios12
Ángel Sica12
Antonio Arcieri12
Alberto Rial12
Roberto Echagüe12
Carlos Budini12
Carlos Burgos12
Carlos Ferrán12
Domingo Marafioti12
Tití Rossi12
Tucho Pavón12
Francisco Maquiera12
Raúl Cobián 'Tanguito'12
Héctor Beltrán12
Pintín Castellanos12
Janusz Popławski12
José Padilla12
Juan Pulido12
Julio Espindola12
Lito Bayardo12
Manuel Sucher12
Mario Córdoba12
Mario Landi12
Miguel Ángel Maidana 12
Nito Mores12
Pascual Elía12
Pippo Racho12
Raúl Laborde12
Ricardo Aguilar12
Ricardo Cortez12
Ricardo Farias12
Roberto Firpo (hijo)12
Roberto Luratti12
Roberto Solar12
Sofia Vembo12
Stefan Nowita12
Gran Orquesta Polyphon12
Albert Harris11
Adalberto Perazo11
Adolfo Berta11
Alpidio Bonifacio Fernández11
Anita Mendy11
Julian Miro11
Arturo de Siano11
Carlos Solari11
Damián Ficarra11
Daniel José Binelli11
Déo Costa11
Wiera Gran11
Elena Lauri11
Emilio Tuero11
Fabiana Cantila11
Federico Linae11
Cholo Aguirre11
Félix Picherna11
Fernando Suárez Paz11
Gerardo Sosa11
Guillermo Ferrer11
Mercedes Sosa11
Alberto Mastra11
Horacio Susena11
Hugo Del Valle11
Hugo Gutiérrez11
Jerzy Czaplicki11
Jorge Nasser11
José Sentis11
Juan Giliberti11
Carlos Gari11
Juan José Paz11
Kazimierz Krukowski11
Laura Torres11
Dajos Béla11
Luis Omar Zunino11
Mario Cané11
Mario Rivie11
Orlando Goñi11
Roberto Achával11
Cátulo Castillo11
Paula Gales11
Ricardo Rojas11
Roddy Pereyra11
Rosa Berón11
Samuel Aguayo11
Silvia Del Rio11
Silvia Lallana11
Susana Moreno11
Dorita Zárate11
Quintette De Tango Contemporain11
Quinteto Mouro-Maquieira11
Sexteto Don Florindo11
Orquesta municipal de tango de Mar del Plata11