Adriana Varela

Overview

Base data
Name: Adriana Varela
Lichinchi, Beatriz Adriana
Gender:
Date of birth: 1952-05-09 (Friday)
Role: musician, singer
Statistics
Object type Quantity info
Performance 106 (estimated)info
Track 181info
Product 21info
Identifier
ISNI: 0000000055196275
TIPI: BeatrLichi
VIAF: 74064196
Todotango.com PID: 720
Wikidata QID: Q2825073

Performance statistics

Performed genres
Genre first lastTrack qty info
tango1999118info
?200326
tango canción20
vals19916info
canción19965
speech2
1
electro1
salsa1
milonga199919991info
Performer groupings
Instrumentalist(s) Vocalist(s) first lastTrack qty info
Adriana Varela148
Adriana Varela199119968
Adriana Varela6
Adriana Varela4info
Adriana Varela199519982
Adriana Varela199819982
Adriana Varela199919992
Atilio StamponeAdriana Varela1info
Adriana Varela, -unspecified male-1
Adriana Varela199319931
Adriana Varela199419941
Adriana Varela199519951
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela199819981
Adriana Varela200320031