Tangoloft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|[[CA]] | |||
|[[Toronto]] | |||
|[[Tangoloft Toronto]] | |||
|http://tangoloft.ca | |||
|[[Andy Kamienski]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DE]] | |[[DE]] | ||
|[[Berlin]] | |[[Berlin]] | ||
|Tangoloft Berlin | |[[Tangoloft Berlin]] | ||
|http://tangoloft-berlin.de | |http://tangoloft-berlin.de | ||
| | |[[Henning Klose]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DE]] | |[[DE]] | ||
|[[Stuttgart]] | |[[Stuttgart]] | ||
| | |[[Tangoloft Stuttgart]] | ||
|http://tangostuttgart.de | |http://tangostuttgart.de | ||
|[[Kenneth Fraser]], [[Sieglinde Fraser]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|} | |} |