Tango.info Berlin Map 2007: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==sponsors== | ==sponsors== | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[t.i]] | |||
|[[Gaia y Leandro]] | |||
|[[TangoNeedsTime]] (Sabrina y Roy) | |||
|[[bedandtango]] | |||
|[[Tangofestival Berlin 2007]] | |||
|[[Quinteto Angel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nou-Berlin]] | |||
|[[tango.mania/Martina]] | |||
|[[Tangoloft Berlin]] | |||
|[[Haus der Sinne]] | |||
|[[Kristin Pracht]] | |||
|[[Ines y Ulrich]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fernando Zapata]] | |[[Fernando Zapata]] | ||
|[[Estudio Sudamerica]] | |[[Estudio Sudamerica]] | ||
Line 17: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Nosolotango]] | |[[Nosolotango]] | ||
|[[Mabel y Rainer]] | |[[Mabel y Rainer]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Café au lait]] | |||
|[[Stravaganza]] | |||
|[[Irmel Weber]] | |||
|[[especiales]] | |||
|[[Zapatos de Baile]] | |||
|[[Tangotanzenmachtschön]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daniela y Raimund]] | |||
|[[Studio35]] | |||
|[[Karsten Waniorek]] | |||
|[[phynixtanzt]] | |||
|[[tangoimfrühlingshain]] | |||
|[[TangoXP]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Malajunta]] | |||
|[[Judith Preuss y Constantin Rüger]] | |||
|[[Ballhaus Walzerlinksgestrickt]] | |||
|[[Ilka Puschmann]] | |||
|[[TangoUrbano]] (Claudia y Nico) | |||
|[[Tango Reloaded]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Löwenpalais]] ([[Laura Priori]], [[Andreas von Maxen]], [[Normunds Leitlands]], [[Hugo Bascope]]) | |||
|[[Angelika Fischer]] | |||
|[[Ina Greiner]] | |||
| [[t.i]] | |||
| [[t.i]] | |||
|[[PinguinDruck]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2007-08-11T13:09:34
- format: A2
- front side: citymap of Berlin inner city, tangolocations, public transport
- back side: sponsors
- 25.000 pieces
- where to get
- buy: it for 1,50 EUR + shipping at http://kiosko.de (the shop from Tangodanza)
- free: Berlin milongas (no guarantee, but if you are at a milonga and there is no map, please tell)