02480002002420: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{album}} * tangoS: 189 SANTA MILONGUITA TANGO Edgardo Donato,O.T. Felix Gutierrez VICTOR 37506B 74355-1 31.10.1933 LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA4806 CTA-242") |
m (Tobiasco moved page 02480001024225 to 02480002002420) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{album}} | {{album}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Loc | |||
! Title | |||
! Genre | |||
! Performer | |||
! Publication | |||
! Date | |||
! Re-Publication | |||
|- | |||
| S: 189 | |||
| SANTA MILONGUITA | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Felix Gutierrez | |||
| VICTOR 37506B 74355-1 | |||
| 31.10.1933 | |||
| LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA4806 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| A: 373 | |||
| A MEDIA LUZ | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 39441A 59826-1 | |||
| 13.10.1941 | |||
| LATINA:CDL3020 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| E2.F.G.H: 3055 | |||
| ENSALADA MIXTA | |||
| RANCHERA | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Antonio Maida | |||
| RCA VICTOR 37608B 86540-1 | |||
| 28.6.1934 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| E2.F.G.H: 137 | |||
| HAY QUE ACOMODARSE | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 37827A 86960-1 | |||
| 11.10.1935 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| P: 333 | |||
| PAPAS CALIENTES | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38328A 93994-1 | |||
| 29.11.1937 | |||
| CTA-5020 LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA-4806 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| P: 1346 | |||
| POBRE SONADOR | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Felix Gutierrez | |||
| VICTOR 37438 74221-1 | |||
| 21.6.1933 | |||
| CTA-5019 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| C1: 529 | |||
| CAMPO AFUERA | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38950B 39230-1 | |||
| 5.4.1940 | |||
| LATINA:CDL3020 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| C1: 819 | |||
| CANTANDO BAJITO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38545A 12450-2 | |||
| 29.8.1938 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| C1: 1085 | |||
| CARNAVAL DE MI BARRIO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos y Lita Morares | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38692A 12721-1 | |||
| 23.3.1939 | |||
| LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| C2: 2334 | |||
| CON TUS BESOS | |||
| VALS | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38418B 12161-1 | |||
| 2.4.1938 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| E1: 611 | |||
| EL CHAMUYO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 37578B 12530-1 | |||
| 10.10.1938 | |||
| CTA-5020 LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| E1: 1195 | |||
| EL ESTAGIARIO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38374B 12112-1 | |||
| 5.2.1938 | |||
| CTA-5020 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| E1: 2447 | |||
| EL TORITO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38854A 39073-2 | |||
| 14.11.1939 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| I.J.K.L1: 637 | |||
| LA CUMPARSITA | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato y sus Muchachos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 37757A 86826-1 | |||
| 6.5.1935 | |||
| CTA-5019 LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242,BMG:BVCP-8738 | |||
|- | |||
| L2: 2253 | |||
| LAGRIMAS | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38678A 12695-2 | |||
| 6.3.1939 | |||
| CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| N.O: 669 | |||
| NO TE CASES | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38092A 93489-1 | |||
| 23.1.1937 | |||
| CTA-5020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| Q.R: 594 | |||
| RIACHUELO | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. Antonio Maida y Randona | |||
| RCA VICTOR 37608A 86539-1 | |||
| 28.6.1934 | |||
| CTA-5019 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 | |||
|- | |||
| T: 847 | |||
| TIEMPOS BRAVOS | |||
| TANGO | |||
| Edgardo Donato,O.T. | |||
| RCA VICTOR 38504A 12377-1 | |||
| 6.7.1938 | |||
| CTA-5020 CTA-242 | |||
|} | |||
*M: 28 MADAME IVONNE TANGO Edgardo Donato,O.T. Alberto Gomez RCA VICTOR 37727A 86770-1 20.2.1935 CTA-5019 LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA-4806 AMP:CD1117,CTA242 | |||
*I.J.K.L1: 1235 LA MILONGA QUE FALTABA MILONGA TANGUEANDA Edgardo Donato,O.T. RCA VICTOR 38374A 12113-1 5.2.1938 CTA-5020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
Latest revision as of 2014-07-28T01:34:48
tango.info reference URL for this product: https://tango.info/02480002002420
Loc | Title | Genre | Performer | Publication | Date | Re-Publication |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S: 189 | SANTA MILONGUITA | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Felix Gutierrez | VICTOR 37506B 74355-1 | 31.10.1933 | LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA4806 CTA-242 |
A: 373 | A MEDIA LUZ | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 39441A 59826-1 | 13.10.1941 | LATINA:CDL3020 CTA-242 |
E2.F.G.H: 3055 | ENSALADA MIXTA | RANCHERA | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Antonio Maida | RCA VICTOR 37608B 86540-1 | 28.6.1934 | CTA-242 |
E2.F.G.H: 137 | HAY QUE ACOMODARSE | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 37827A 86960-1 | 11.10.1935 | CTA-242 |
P: 333 | PAPAS CALIENTES | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 38328A 93994-1 | 29.11.1937 | CTA-5020 LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA-4806 CTA-242 |
P: 1346 | POBRE SONADOR | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Felix Gutierrez | VICTOR 37438 74221-1 | 21.6.1933 | CTA-5019 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
C1: 529 | CAMPO AFUERA | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 38950B 39230-1 | 5.4.1940 | LATINA:CDL3020 CTA-242 |
C1: 819 | CANTANDO BAJITO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 38545A 12450-2 | 29.8.1938 | CTA-242 |
C1: 1085 | CARNAVAL DE MI BARRIO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos y Lita Morares | RCA VICTOR 38692A 12721-1 | 23.3.1939 | LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
C2: 2334 | CON TUS BESOS | VALS | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 38418B 12161-1 | 2.4.1938 | CTA-242 |
E1: 611 | EL CHAMUYO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 37578B 12530-1 | 10.10.1938 | CTA-5020 LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
E1: 1195 | EL ESTAGIARIO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 38374B 12112-1 | 5.2.1938 | CTA-5020 CTA-242 |
E1: 2447 | EL TORITO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 38854A 39073-2 | 14.11.1939 | CTA-242 |
I.J.K.L1: 637 | LA CUMPARSITA | TANGO | Edgardo Donato y sus Muchachos | RCA VICTOR 37757A 86826-1 | 6.5.1935 | CTA-5019 LATINA:CDL3020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242,BMG:BVCP-8738 |
L2: 2253 | LAGRIMAS | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Horacio Lagos | RCA VICTOR 38678A 12695-2 | 6.3.1939 | CTA-242 |
N.O: 669 | NO TE CASES | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 38092A 93489-1 | 23.1.1937 | CTA-5020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
Q.R: 594 | RIACHUELO | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. Antonio Maida y Randona | RCA VICTOR 37608A 86539-1 | 28.6.1934 | CTA-5019 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242 |
T: 847 | TIEMPOS BRAVOS | TANGO | Edgardo Donato,O.T. | RCA VICTOR 38504A 12377-1 | 6.7.1938 | CTA-5020 CTA-242 |
- M: 28 MADAME IVONNE TANGO Edgardo Donato,O.T. Alberto Gomez RCA VICTOR 37727A 86770-1 20.2.1935 CTA-5019 LATINA:CDL3020 RCA VICTOR:TA-4806 AMP:CD1117,CTA242
- I.J.K.L1: 1235 LA MILONGA QUE FALTABA MILONGA TANGUEANDA Edgardo Donato,O.T. RCA VICTOR 38374A 12113-1 5.2.1938 CTA-5020 AMP:CD-1152 CTA-242