Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | | [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tangria]] | |||
| [[Tangria#Works performed|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | | [[Que Tangazo]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2015-03-28T06:55:09
Works performed
Group name | Qty of listed works |
---|---|
Quinteto Angel | 44 |
Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
Cantango Berlin | 17 |
Trio Central | 15 |
Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
Luz y sombra | 1 |
Tangria | 1 |
Que Tangazo |