Berlin tango map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 2014-03 | | 2014-03 | ||
| <10 000 | | <10 000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tango.info Berlin map 2015]] | |||
| 2015-03 | |||
| 10 000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2015-03-17T21:48:47
Name | Available since | Copies |
---|---|---|
Tango.info Berlin map 2007 | 2006-12-16/17 | 25 000 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2007 | 2006-12-28 | 20 000 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2008 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2009 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2010 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2011 | 20 000 | |
Berlin Tango Guide Winter 2012/13 | 2012-11-?? | 15 000 |
Berlin Tango Guide Summer 2013 | 2013-05-17 | 10 000 |
Tango Experience Berlin Map | 2013 | 30 000 |
Berlin Tango Guide 2014 | 2014-03 | <10 000 |
Tango.info Berlin map 2015 | 2015-03 | 10 000 |