Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | | [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | ||
|- | |||
| [Que Tangazo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cantango | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2014-12-08T14:50:59
Works performed
Group name | Qty of listed works |
---|---|
Quinteto Angel | 44 |
Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
Trio Central | 15 |
Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
Luz y sombra | 1 |
[Que Tangazo]] | |
Cantango |