Berlin Community Tango Orchestra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Works performed== | ==Works performed== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Work code | |||
! Work title | |||
! Source | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370183939}} | |||
| A la gran muneca | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370001652}} | |||
| [[Araca la cana]] | |||
| | |||
* http://www.myspace.com/liaohlala/videos/video/106360458 canta Julia Heller | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370433354}} | |||
| Bahía Blanca | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370360589}} | |||
| Café Dominguez | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370007490 }} | |||
| [[Cuartito azul]] | |||
| | |||
* http://www.myspace.com/liaohlala/videos/video/106360654 canta Julia Heller | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|Z0000505335}} | |||
| El pollo Ricardo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370004800}} | |||
| La cachila | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370000024}} | |||
| La cumparsita | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370182732}} | |||
| Malena | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370038848}} | |||
| Nostalgias | |||
| | |||
* http://www.myspace.com/liaohlala/videos/video/106360775 canta Julia Heller | |||
* http://www.myspace.com/liaohlala/videos/video/106360185 canta Julia Heller | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370021978}} | |||
| Organito de la tarde | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370407876}} | |||
| Pata ancha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0030142643}} | |||
| Poema | |||
| canta Julia Heller | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370027205}} | |||
| [[Si soy así]] | |||
| canta Daniel | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370085236}} | |||
| Tigre viejo | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 2012-04-08T16:44:18
http://www.facebook.com/groups/113708555359470/
Works performed
Work code | Work title | Source |
---|---|---|
T0370183939 | A la gran muneca | |
T0370001652 | Araca la cana |
|
T0370433354 | Bahía Blanca | |
T0370360589 | Café Dominguez | |
T0370007490 | Cuartito azul |
|
Z0000505335 | El pollo Ricardo | |
T0370004800 | La cachila | |
T0370000024 | La cumparsita | |
T0370182732 | Malena | |
T0370038848 | Nostalgias |
|
T0370021978 | Organito de la tarde | |
T0370407876 | Pata ancha | |
T0030142643 | Poema | canta Julia Heller |
T0370027205 | Si soy así | canta Daniel |
T0370085236 | Tigre viejo |