Astrorico: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
* http://www.yoshimura-s.jp/cd/astrorico/zum.html | * http://www.yoshimura-s.jp/cd/astrorico/zum.html | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Track# !! Title !! composer | |||
|- | |||
|1 || JEANNE Y PAUL || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Bompei Odakane /Isao Otsuka) | |||
|- | |||
|2 || CONCIERTO PARA QUINTETO || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|3 || CONTRATIEMPO || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|4 || REVIRADO || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|5 || MILONGA DEL ANGEL || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|6 || LO QUE VENDRA || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|7 || ZUM || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|8 || TRES MINUTOS CON LA REALIDAD || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Bompei Odakane) | |||
|- | |||
|9 || OBLIVION || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|10 || PREPARENSE || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|11 || FUGA Y MISTERIO || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) | |||
|- | |||
|12 || VIAJE DE BODAS || Astor Piazzolla (arr; Toshio Monna) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 2010-10-19T02:51:47
Tango Ensemble from Japan.
http://www.tango.info/04531944027243
HOMENAJE A ASTOR PIAZZOLLA Vol. 7
Track# | Title | composer |
---|---|---|
1 | JEANNE Y PAUL | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Bompei Odakane /Isao Otsuka) |
2 | CONCIERTO PARA QUINTETO | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
3 | CONTRATIEMPO | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
4 | REVIRADO | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
5 | MILONGA DEL ANGEL | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
6 | LO QUE VENDRA | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
7 | ZUM | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
8 | TRES MINUTOS CON LA REALIDAD | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Bompei Odakane) |
9 | OBLIVION | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
10 | PREPARENSE | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
11 | FUGA Y MISTERIO | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Osvaldo Requena) |
12 | VIAJE DE BODAS | Astor Piazzolla (arr; Toshio Monna) |