Euro Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
It is the publisher of several tango disc collections | It is the publisher of several tango disc collections | ||
{{ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coleccion 78rpm]] | |||
| | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo RCA]] | |||
| EU-16... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo Odeon]] | |||
| EU-19... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/odeon.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo Columbia]] | |||
| | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo TK]] | |||
| EU-13... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/tk.html | |||
}} | |||
==Links== | ==Links== |
Revision as of 2009-09-12T00:04:06
It is the publisher of several tango disc collections
{{ |- | Coleccion 78rpm | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html |- | Archivo RCA | EU-16... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html |- | Archivo Odeon | EU-19... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/odeon.html |- | Archivo Columbia | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html |- | Archivo TK | EU-13... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/tk.html }}
Links
Close relation with Buenos Aires Tango Club.