Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Works performed|21]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Works performed|21]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin]] | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin#Works performed|17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Central]] | | [[Trio Central]] | ||
| [[Trio Central#Works performed|15]] | | [[Trio Central#Works performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] |
Revision as of 2014-12-08T15:06:26
Works performed
Group name | Qty of listed works |
---|---|
Quinteto Angel | 44 |
Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
Cantango Berlin | 17 |
Trio Central | 15 |
Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
Luz y sombra | 1 |
Que Tangazo |