Trio Muzet Royal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|A la gran muñeca | |A la gran muñeca | ||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOzcBF3ptXU | |http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOzcBF3ptXU | ||
|- | |||
|{{TIWC|T0370182732}} | |||
|Malena | |||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5gj0mZUJjTU | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2013-11-07T20:12:43
Artists
- Ulrike Dinter (Violine)
- Sirid Heuts (Akkordeon)
- Anna-Maria Huhn (Kontrabass)
Works performed
TIWC | Title | Source |
---|---|---|
T0464661355 | Milonga, vieja milonga | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ |
T0370025834 | Recuerdo | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ |
T0370024477 | Por una cabeza | Bebop http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YoV3DdxRMZk |
T0370256975 | Romance de barrio | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U6Pmt1_dFP0 |
T0370186132 | El sueño del pibe | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2QWu6siQgY |
T0370018840 | Milonga brava | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc |
T0370183939 | A la gran muñeca | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOzcBF3ptXU |
T0370182732 | Malena | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5gj0mZUJjTU |