Berlin tango map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 2013 | | 2013 | ||
| 30 000 | | 30 000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin Tango Guide 2014]] | |||
| 2014-03 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2014-10-23T03:13:58
Name | Available since | Copies |
---|---|---|
tango.info berlin map 2007 | 2006-12-16/17 | 25 000 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2007 | 2006-12-28 | 20 000 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2008 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2009 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2010 | 20 000 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2011 | 20 000 | |
Berlin Tango Guide Winter 2012/13 | 2012-11-?? | 15 000 |
Berlin Tango Guide Summer 2013 | 2013-05-17 | 10 000 |
Tango Experience Berlin Map | 2013 | 30 000 |
Berlin Tango Guide 2014 | 2014-03 |