Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
! Group name | |||
! Qty of listed works | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quinteto Angel#Works performed]] | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Works performed]] | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Central#Works performed]] | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Works performed]] | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal#Works performed]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|} |