Trio Muzet Royal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Milonga brava | |Milonga brava | ||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc | |http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc | ||
|- | |||
|{{TIWC|T0370183939}} | |||
|A la gran muñeca | |||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOzcBF3ptXU | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2012-04-21T13:42:22
Artists
- Ulrike Dinter (Violine)
- Sirid Heuts (Akkordeon)
- Anna-Maria Huhn (Kontrabass)
Works performed
TIWC | Title | Source |
---|---|---|
Milonga, vieja milonga | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ | |
T0370025834 | Recuerdo | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ |
T0370024477 | Por una cabeza | Bebop http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YoV3DdxRMZk |
T0370256975 | Romance de barrio | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U6Pmt1_dFP0 |
T0370186132 | El sueño del pibe | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2QWu6siQgY |
T0370018840 | Milonga brava | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc |
T0370183939 | A la gran muñeca | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pOzcBF3ptXU |