Trio Muzet Royal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Recuerdo | |Recuerdo | ||
|http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ | |http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ | ||
|- | |||
|{{TIWC|T0370024477}} | |||
|Por una cabeza | |||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YoV3DdxRMZk | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2012-04-21T13:28:03
Artists
- Ulrike Dinter (Violine)
- Sirid Heuts (Akkordeon)
- Anna-Maria Huhn (Kontrabass)
Works performed
TIWC | Title | Source |
---|---|---|
Milonga, vieja milonga | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ | |
T0370025834 | Recuerdo | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ |
T0370024477 | Por una cabeza | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YoV3DdxRMZk |