Euro Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ediciones proprias]] | ||
| EU- | | EU-14... | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| EU-18...(site says 13) | | EU-18...(site says 13) | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html | ||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo RCA]] | |||
| EU-16... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2009-09-12T00:12:24
It is the publisher of several tango disc collections
Colección | Numero | Link |
---|---|---|
Archivo TK | EU-13... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/tk.html |
Archivo Odeon | EU-19... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/odeon.html |
Coleccion 78rpm (site says Archivo 78rpm) | EU-17... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html |
Ediciones proprias | EU-14... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html |
Archivo Columbia | EU-18...(site says 13) | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html |
Archivo RCA | EU-16... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html |
Links
Close relation with Buenos Aires Tango Club.