La GloriBeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|13.09. Wassertorplatz | |13.09. Wassertorplatz | ||
|- | |||
|20.09. Neue Nationalgalerie | |20.09. Neue Nationalgalerie | ||
|- | |||
|27.09. Wassertorplatz | |27.09. Wassertorplatz | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 2008-09-11T17:41:17
NEXT: 13. September 2008, Wassertorplatz
shortlink to this page : http://gloribeta.tango.info
Milonga on Saturday, alternating location
Wassertorplatz, Kreuzberg | Neue Nationalgalerie, Tiergarten |
---|---|
13.09. Wassertorplatz | |
20.09. Neue Nationalgalerie | |
27.09. Wassertorplatz |
organiser
- Eric Rainer-Vehrs and friends
- http://berlinertango.de
location
- Wassertorplatz, 10999 Berlin Kreuzberg
- http://www.google.com/maps?ll=52.497982,13.41262&t=h&z=20
- floor: stone
pictures and videos
GloriBlabla
- GloriBeta
- GloriBar
- GloriBier
- GloriBionade
- GloriBratwurst
- GloriBurger
- GloriBoleo
- GloriBeso/Bussi