Azuliebe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Duo bandoneon-violin]] | [[Category:Duo bandoneon-violin]] | ||
http://cargocollective.com/azuliebe | [[Category:DEBER]] | ||
*http://cargocollective.com/azuliebe | |||
*https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=Azuliebe | |||
==Group member== | ==Group member== | ||
*Maria da Rocha - Violín | *Maria da Rocha - Violín | ||
*Tato Viña - Bandoneón | *Tato Viña - Bandoneón | ||
==Work performed== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! [[TIWC]] | |||
! Work title | |||
! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370025834}} | |||
| Recuerdo || Osvaldo Pugliese | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370244260}} | |||
| De mi bandoneón || Perez Prechi | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370331364}} | |||
| Malandraca || Osvaldo Pugliese | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370037776}} | |||
| Corazon de oro || Francisco Canaro | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370187317}} | |||
| Pedacito de cielo || Enrique Francini/Héctor Stamponi | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Canção de Alcipe / Dança dos Montanheses || Carlos Paredes (*2004) /arr. Azuliebe * | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370011554}} | |||
| El espiante || Osvaldo Fresedo | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370968674}} | |||
| A Evaristo Carriego || Eduardo Rovira | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370259792}} | |||
| Patético || José Pascoal | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Minor Walz || Michel Portal (1935-) * | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Ainda || Azuliebe | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370407876}} | |||
| Pata ancha || Mario Demarco | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|Z0000001097}} | |||
| Ella es así || Luis Martino | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370166703}} | |||
| La luciérnaga || José Dames | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T9003199959}} | |||
| Libertango || Astor Piazzola (*1992) * | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Apahei-te Cavaquinho || Ernesto Nazareth | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370127824}} | |||
| Hotel Victoria || Feliciano Latasa | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370023703}} | |||
| La puñalada || Pintín Castellanos | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370000046}} | |||
| Desde el alma || Rosita Melo | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370028515}} | |||
| Todo corazón || Julio de Caro | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Sílaba || Azuliebe | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370000068 }} | |||
| El entrerriano || Rosendo Mendizabal | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0370133008}} | |||
| Nueve puntos || Francisco Canaro | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|T0371145606}} | |||
| Plegaria para un drama de tango || Héctor Maria Artola | |||
|- | |||
| {{TIWC|}} | |||
| Libélula || Azuliebe | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 2018-04-07T21:50:18
Group member
- Maria da Rocha - Violín
- Tato Viña - Bandoneón
Work performed
TIWC | Work title | Comment |
---|---|---|
T0370025834 | Recuerdo | Osvaldo Pugliese |
T0370244260 | De mi bandoneón | Perez Prechi |
T0370331364 | Malandraca | Osvaldo Pugliese |
T0370037776 | Corazon de oro | Francisco Canaro |
T0370187317 | Pedacito de cielo | Enrique Francini/Héctor Stamponi |
[1] | Canção de Alcipe / Dança dos Montanheses | Carlos Paredes (*2004) /arr. Azuliebe * |
T0370011554 | El espiante | Osvaldo Fresedo |
T0370968674 | A Evaristo Carriego | Eduardo Rovira |
T0370259792 | Patético | José Pascoal |
[2] | Minor Walz | Michel Portal (1935-) * |
[3] | Ainda | Azuliebe |
T0370407876 | Pata ancha | Mario Demarco |
Z0000001097 | Ella es así | Luis Martino |
T0370166703 | La luciérnaga | José Dames |
T9003199959 | Libertango | Astor Piazzola (*1992) * |
[4] | Apahei-te Cavaquinho | Ernesto Nazareth |
T0370127824 | Hotel Victoria | Feliciano Latasa |
T0370023703 | La puñalada | Pintín Castellanos |
T0370000046 | Desde el alma | Rosita Melo |
T0370028515 | Todo corazón | Julio de Caro |
[5] | Sílaba | Azuliebe |
T0370000068 | El entrerriano | Rosendo Mendizabal |
T0370133008 | Nueve puntos | Francisco Canaro |
T0371145606 | Plegaria para un drama de tango | Héctor Maria Artola |
[6] | Libélula | Azuliebe |