Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Tobiasco moved page Works performed by orchestras from Berlin to Works performed by music groups from Berlin) |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Work performed== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Group name | ! Group name | ||
Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quinteto Angel]] | | [[Quinteto Angel]] | ||
| [[Quinteto Angel# | | [[Quinteto Angel#Work performed|44]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Azuliebe]] | |||
| [[Azuliebe#Work performed|25]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango# | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Work performed|21]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin]] | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin#Work performed|17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Central]] | | [[Trio Central]] | ||
| [[Trio Central# | | [[Trio Central#Work performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra# | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Work performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | | [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | ||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal# | | [[Trio Muzet Royal#Work performed|8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet]] | | [[Berlin String Quartet]] | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet# | | [[Berlin String Quartet#Work performed|5]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project]] | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project#Work performed|2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra# | | [[Luz y sombra#Work performed|1]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tangria]] | |||
| [[Tangria#Work performed|1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |