DJ-festival Tango Remolino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2012 b) |
(→2012 b) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| December 29 Saturday || Andrew Meakovski (L'viv, Ukraine) || Przemysław Mielcarek (Warsaw, Poland) | | December 29 Saturday || Andrew Meakovski (L'viv, Ukraine) || Przemysław Mielcarek (Warsaw, Poland) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December 30 Sunday || Michał Zachariasiewicz | | December 30 Sunday || Michał Zachariasiewicz (Katowice, Poland) || James Bates (Brussels, Belgium / Berlin, Germany) | ||
(Katowice, Poland) || James Bates (Brussels, Belgium / Berlin, Germany) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| December 31 Monday || Julia Lopatka (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) || Semeon Kukormin (will start after midnight) (Moscow, Russia) | | December 31 Monday || Julia Lopatka (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) || Semeon Kukormin (will start after midnight) (Moscow, Russia) | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
(Paris, France) | (Paris, France) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 4 Friday || Monika Sitek | | January 4 Friday || Monika Sitek (Warsaw, Poland) || Mik Avramenko (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) | ||
(Warsaw, Poland) || Mik Avramenko (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| January 5 Saturday || Rodion Khramutichev (Moscow, Russia) || Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Ukraine) | | January 5 Saturday || Rodion Khramutichev (Moscow, Russia) || Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Ukraine) |
Latest revision as of 2013-12-08T07:16:09
2012
2012 a
Day | On daytime milonga from 16:30 till 20:30 | On night milonga from 22:00 till 5:00 |
---|---|---|
January 2 Monday | Natalie Demkovich (Kiev, Ukraine) | Ali Isikli (Ankara, Turkey) |
January 3 Tuesday | Sergey Beznisko (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) | Olga Agapova (Saint-Petersburg, Russia) |
January 4 Wednesday | Marcin Blazejewski (Warsaw, Poland) | Oleg Okunev (Nizhni Novgorod, Russia) |
January 5 Thursday | Yulia Lopatka (DJ Corazon) (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) | Onur Kira (Istanbul, Turkey) |
January 6 Friday | Alexandra Vilvovskaya (DJ Vilya) (Moscow, Russia) | Felix Picherna (Argentina);
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) |
January 7 Saturday | Dinara Gracheva (Moscow, Russia) | Felix Picherna (Argentina);
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) |
January 8 Sunday | Olga Makhno (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) | Semeon Kukormin (Moscow, Russia) |
January 9 Monday | Guillermo Barrionuevo (Buenos-Aires, Argentina) |
2012 b
https://sites.google.com/a/tangoremolino.org/www/dj-festival-2013/en
On daytime milonga from 16:30 till 20:30 | On nighttime milonga from 22:00 till 5:00 | |
---|---|---|
December 29 Saturday | Andrew Meakovski (L'viv, Ukraine) | Przemysław Mielcarek (Warsaw, Poland) |
December 30 Sunday | Michał Zachariasiewicz (Katowice, Poland) | James Bates (Brussels, Belgium / Berlin, Germany) |
December 31 Monday | Julia Lopatka (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) | Semeon Kukormin (will start after midnight) (Moscow, Russia) |
January 1 Tuesday | Catherine Neacat (Moscow, Russia) | Aleksey Doroschenko (Minsk, Belarus) |
January 2 Wednesday | Yuriy Cherenkov (Kiev, Ukraine) | Ali Işıklı
(Ankara, Turkey) |
January 3 Thursday | Maria Gesse (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) | Nigel Smith
(Paris, France) |
January 4 Friday | Monika Sitek (Warsaw, Poland) | Mik Avramenko (Kiev, Dnipropetrovs'k, Ukraine) |
January 5 Saturday | Rodion Khramutichev (Moscow, Russia) | Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Ukraine) |
January 6 Sunday | Mikael Holber (Gothenburg, Sweden) | Konrad Krynski
(Warsaw, Poland / Budapest, Hungary) |
January 7 Monday | Goran Niksic (Zagreb / Porec, Croatia) | Gabriel Valiente (Rosario, Argentina / Barcelona, Spain) |