Diegon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
|||
(52 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
==Numbering== | ==Numbering== | ||
More than one product has: | More than one product has: | ||
* GTIN [[07898659721734]] ( | * GTIN | ||
* | ** [[04882685712435]] (2 found) | ||
* | *** proof for Di Sarli? | ||
* catalog number 89066 (2 found) | ** [[07898659721734]] (5 found) | ||
** [[07898659721831]] (3 found, number itself is invalid) | |||
** [[07898659729891]] (7 found) | |||
* catalog number | |||
** 89066 (2 found) | |||
** 89081 (2 found) | |||
Invalid GTINs: | |||
* 07899669711831 (Image seen) | |||
* [[07898659721731]] (Image seen) | |||
* 04162582782705 | |||
* 04882685712435 | |||
* 05582489772805 | |||
* 07898659722002 | |||
* 07898659722017 | |||
* 07898659722273 | |||
==List== | ==List== | ||
Line 20: | Line 34: | ||
! Product name | ! Product name | ||
! Product artist | ! Product artist | ||
! TINP | |||
! Comment | ! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 41: | ||
|Primera época 1945-1947 | |Primera época 1945-1947 | ||
|Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | |Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89060 | |89060 | ||
|07898659721611 | |{{TINPlink|07898659721611}} | ||
|Segunda época 1956-1958 | |Segunda época 1956-1958 | ||
|Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | |Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 38: | Line 55: | ||
|Esto es puro compás | |Esto es puro compás | ||
|Enrique Rodriguez | |Enrique Rodriguez | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89062 | |89062 | ||
|07898659721710 | |{{TINPlink|07898659721710}} | ||
|Que tiempo aquel | |Que tiempo aquel | ||
|Francesco Lomuto | |Francesco Lomuto | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 50: | Line 69: | ||
|Bailarías | |Bailarías | ||
|Orquesta Tipica Victor | |Orquesta Tipica Victor | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 56: | Line 76: | ||
|Sacale punta | |Sacale punta | ||
|Edgardo Donato | |Edgardo Donato | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102632}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 84: | ||
|D'Arienzo | |D'Arienzo | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89066 | |89066 | ||
| | |[[07898659729917]] (image seen) | ||
|Acordes porteños | |Acordes porteños | ||
|Alfredo De Angelis | |Alfredo De Angelis | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102946}} | |||
|found at tango-dj.at with explicit hint on duplication | |found at tango-dj.at with explicit hint on duplication | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 80: | Line 97: | ||
|Vayan saliendo | |Vayan saliendo | ||
|Osvaldo Pugliese | |Osvaldo Pugliese | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102731}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 86: | Line 104: | ||
|Milonga del sentimiento | |Milonga del sentimiento | ||
|Carlos Di Sarli | |Carlos Di Sarli | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102892}} | ||
|GTIN invalid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89069 | |89069 | ||
| | | | ||
|BIAGI - TANGOS Y MILONGAS | |BIAGI - TANGOS Y MILONGAS | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 98: | Line 118: | ||
|Cuatro compases | |Cuatro compases | ||
|Miguel Caló | |Miguel Caló | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102694}} | ||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89071 | |89071 | ||
Line 104: | Line 125: | ||
|YO SOY MILONGA | |YO SOY MILONGA | ||
|Castillo | |Castillo | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|La cumparsita - 25 versiones | |La cumparsita - 25 versiones | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 116: | Line 139: | ||
|Este es tu tango | |Este es tu tango | ||
|Enrique Rodriguez | |Enrique Rodriguez | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 146: | ||
|YO LLEVO UN TANGO EN EL ALMA | |YO LLEVO UN TANGO EN EL ALMA | ||
|Alberto Castillo | |Alberto Castillo | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 128: | Line 153: | ||
|Motivo sentimental | |Motivo sentimental | ||
|Enrique Rodriguez | |Enrique Rodriguez | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102878}} | ||
|GTIN invalid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89076 | |89076 | ||
Line 134: | Line 160: | ||
|BAR EXPOSICION | |BAR EXPOSICION | ||
|Francisco Canaro | |Francisco Canaro | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 167: | ||
|ALMA PORTEÑA | |ALMA PORTEÑA | ||
|Francisco Canaro | |Francisco Canaro | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102885}} | ||
|GTIN invalid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89078 | |89078 | ||
Line 146: | Line 174: | ||
|Nido gaucho | |Nido gaucho | ||
|Carlos Di Sarli | |Carlos Di Sarli | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102847}} | ||
|GTIN check calculation fails, another product with that GTIN reported | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89079 | |89079 | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|08482989674572}} | ||
|RINCON FLORIDO | |RINCON FLORIDO | ||
|Francisco Canaro | |Francisco Canaro | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102991}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89080 | |89080 | ||
Line 164: | Line 188: | ||
|Corrales viejos | |Corrales viejos | ||
|Edgardo Donato y sus muchachos (1932-1940) | |Edgardo Donato y sus muchachos (1932-1940) | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102861}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89081 | |89081 | ||
Line 170: | Line 195: | ||
|Recordando exitos de ... | |Recordando exitos de ... | ||
|Miguel Calo (1943-1945) | |Miguel Calo (1943-1945) | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102830}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89081 | |89081 | ||
| | | | ||
|ROBERTO FIRPO (1927-1943) / FRANCISCO CANARO (1930 - 1950) | |ROBERTO FIRPO (1927-1943) / FRANCISCO CANARO (1930 - 1950) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 182: | Line 209: | ||
|De vuelta al pago (1930-1940) | |De vuelta al pago (1930-1940) | ||
|Roberto Firpo | |Roberto Firpo | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102649}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 188: | Line 216: | ||
|CUARTITO AZUL | |CUARTITO AZUL | ||
|Francisco Canaro | |Francisco Canaro | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102656}} | ||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89085 | |89085 | ||
Line 194: | Line 223: | ||
|Shusheta | |Shusheta | ||
|Juan Carlos Cobián | |Juan Carlos Cobián | ||
|GTIN on several products| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102663}} | ||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |||
|89087 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Al colorado de Banfield 1980-1983 | |||
|Alfredo De Angelis | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102977}} | |||
| | |||
|---- | |||
|89091 | |||
|07898659875880 | |||
|Para ti madre | |||
|Firpo/Canaro | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002103004}} | |||
||GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails | |||
|---- | |||
|89093 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Una emoción | |||
|Tanturi | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102977}} | |||
| | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89097 | |89097 | ||
|07898659721831 | |07898659721831 (reported by Laurent) | ||
|Niebla del Riachuelo | |Niebla del Riachuelo | ||
|Osvaldo Fresedo - Roberto Ray (1933-1939) | |Osvaldo Fresedo - Roberto Ray (1933-1939) | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102700}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 206: | Line 258: | ||
|Tango mio | |Tango mio | ||
|Osvaldo Fresedo - Ricardo Ruiz (1939-1941) | |Osvaldo Fresedo - Ricardo Ruiz (1939-1941) | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102670}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 212: | Line 265: | ||
|Viejo gaucho | |Viejo gaucho | ||
|Rafael Canaro y su orquesta tipica 1925-1945 | |Rafael Canaro y su orquesta tipica 1925-1945 | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102854}} | ||
|GTIN check calculation fails, another product with that GTIN reported | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89114 | |89114 | ||
Line 218: | Line 272: | ||
|Asi era el tango | |Asi era el tango | ||
|D'Agostino-Vargas | |D'Agostino-Vargas | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102687}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89115 | |89115 | ||
Line 224: | Line 279: | ||
|Siempre unidos | |Siempre unidos | ||
|Canaro - Maida | |Canaro - Maida | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102717}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |||
|89117 | |||
|07898659721831 | |||
|El pensamiento | |||
|Maffia | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002103042}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89118 | |89118 | ||
|07898659721731 (reported by Laurent) | |[[07898659721731]] (reported by Laurent) | ||
|Pura clase | |Pura clase | ||
|Rodolfo Biagi | |Rodolfo Biagi | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102809}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails (here lst would be 4) | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89119 | |89119 | ||
|07898699721731 (reported by Laurent) | |[[07898699721731]] (reported by Laurent) | ||
|Pinta orillera | |Pinta orillera | ||
|Rodolfo Biagi | |Rodolfo Biagi | ||
| | |{{TINPlink|02480002102816}} | ||
|GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails (here lst would be 2) | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
|89120 | |89120 | ||
Line 242: | Line 307: | ||
|Picante | |Picante | ||
|Rodolfo Biagi y su Orquesta Tipica | |Rodolfo Biagi y su Orquesta Tipica | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102748}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|- | |||
|89122 | |||
|[[07898659729891]] | |||
|Al Compas De Un Tango / 1938 - 1942 | |||
|LUCIO DEMARE | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102953}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 248: | Line 321: | ||
|Milonguero viejo | |Milonguero viejo | ||
|Carlos Di Sarli y su Orquesta Tipica | |Carlos Di Sarli y su Orquesta Tipica | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102755}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 254: | Line 328: | ||
|Sencillo y compadre | |Sencillo y compadre | ||
|Francisco Canaro y Roldan | |Francisco Canaro y Roldan | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102762}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 260: | Line 335: | ||
|Para ustedes el tango club | |Para ustedes el tango club | ||
|Alfredo De Angelis y su Orquesta Tipica | |Alfredo De Angelis y su Orquesta Tipica | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102779}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 266: | Line 342: | ||
|Patria mia | |Patria mia | ||
|Pedro Laurenz y su Orq. Tipica | |Pedro Laurenz y su Orq. Tipica | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102786}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Line 272: | Line 349: | ||
|Destellos | |Destellos | ||
|Francisco Canaro y su Orquesta Tipica | |Francisco Canaro y su Orquesta Tipica | ||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102793}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |||
|89132 | |||
|07898659729891 | |||
|Invierno | |||
|Francisco Canaro | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002103011}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |GTIN on several products | ||
|---- | |||
|89134 | |||
|07898659729891 | |||
|Adios juventud | |||
|Francisco Canaro | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002103035}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |||
|89150 | |||
|[[07898659721831]] | |||
|Negro el 20 / 1944-1951 | |||
|Lucio Demare | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102939}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|---- | |||
|89153 | |||
|[[07898659721831]] | |||
|Tango gris | |||
|Osvaldo Fresedo | |||
|{{TINPlink|02480002102960}} | |||
|GTIN on several products | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Como Se Hace Un Tango / 1943 | |||
|LUCIO DEMARE & RAUL BERON | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Acordate 1926 - 1930 | |||
|ORQUESTA TIPICA VICTOR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 2015-08-17T07:20:22
Overview
In the BATC shop Diegon CDs are listed under BATC - Sellos varios. No report of existence in other shops.
On all cover images seen by tango.info it says "(P) 2010".
Numbering
More than one product has:
- GTIN
- 04882685712435 (2 found)
- proof for Di Sarli?
- 07898659721734 (5 found)
- 07898659721831 (3 found, number itself is invalid)
- 07898659729891 (7 found)
- 04882685712435 (2 found)
- catalog number
- 89066 (2 found)
- 89081 (2 found)
Invalid GTINs:
- 07899669711831 (Image seen)
- 07898659721731 (Image seen)
- 04162582782705
- 04882685712435
- 05582489772805
- 07898659722002
- 07898659722017
- 07898659722273
List
Some can be found at: https://tango.info/?q=Diegon
Catalog number | GTIN | Product name | Product artist | TINP | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89059 | 07898659721659 | Primera época 1945-1947 | Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | ||
89060 | 07898659721611 | Segunda época 1956-1958 | Carlos Di Sarli - Jorge Durán | ||
89061 | 07898659721703 | Esto es puro compás | Enrique Rodriguez | ||
89062 | 07898659721710 | Que tiempo aquel | Francesco Lomuto | ||
89063 | 07898659721727 | Bailarías | Orquesta Tipica Victor | ||
89064 | 07898659721734 (image seen) | Sacale punta | Edgardo Donato | 02480002102632 | GTIN on several products |
89065 | Aquellos tangos de la guardia vieja | D'Arienzo | |||
89066 | 07898659729917 (image seen) | Acordes porteños | Alfredo De Angelis | 02480002102946 | found at tango-dj.at with explicit hint on duplication |
89066 on disk 89067 on cover | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Vayan saliendo | Osvaldo Pugliese | 02480002102731 | GTIN on several products |
89068 | 07898659722273 | Milonga del sentimiento | Carlos Di Sarli | 02480002102892 | GTIN invalid |
89069 | BIAGI - TANGOS Y MILONGAS | ||||
89070 | 07898659721831 | Cuatro compases | Miguel Caló | 02480002102694 | GTIN on several products |
89071 | YO SOY MILONGA | Castillo | |||
89072 | La cumparsita - 25 versiones | ||||
89073 | 07898659721987 | Este es tu tango | Enrique Rodriguez | ||
89074 | YO LLEVO UN TANGO EN EL ALMA | Alberto Castillo | |||
89075 | 07898659722002 | Motivo sentimental | Enrique Rodriguez | 02480002102878 | GTIN invalid |
89076 | BAR EXPOSICION | Francisco Canaro | |||
89077 | 07898659722017 | ALMA PORTEÑA | Francisco Canaro | 02480002102885 | GTIN invalid |
89078 | 04882685712435 | Nido gaucho | Carlos Di Sarli | 02480002102847 | GTIN check calculation fails, another product with that GTIN reported |
89079 | 08482989674572 | RINCON FLORIDO | Francisco Canaro | 02480002102991 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails |
89080 | 05582489772805 (reported by Laurent) | Corrales viejos | Edgardo Donato y sus muchachos (1932-1940) | 02480002102861 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails |
89081 | 04162582782705 (reported by Laurent) | Recordando exitos de ... | Miguel Calo (1943-1945) | 02480002102830 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails |
89081 | ROBERTO FIRPO (1927-1943) / FRANCISCO CANARO (1930 - 1950) | ||||
89082 | 07898659721734 (confirmed by loksze.com) | De vuelta al pago (1930-1940) | Roberto Firpo | 02480002102649 | GTIN on several products |
89084 | 07898659721734 (image seen) | CUARTITO AZUL | Francisco Canaro | 02480002102656 | GTIN on several products |
89085 | 07898659721734 (image seen) | Shusheta | Juan Carlos Cobián | 02480002102663 | GTIN on several products |
89087 | unknown | Al colorado de Banfield 1980-1983 | Alfredo De Angelis | 02480002102977 | |
89091 | 07898659875880 | Para ti madre | Firpo/Canaro | 02480002103004 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails |
89093 | unknown | Una emoción | Tanturi | 02480002102977 | |
89097 | 07898659721831 (reported by Laurent) | Niebla del Riachuelo | Osvaldo Fresedo - Roberto Ray (1933-1939) | 02480002102700 | GTIN on several products |
89098 | 07898659721734 (reported by Laurent) | Tango mio | Osvaldo Fresedo - Ricardo Ruiz (1939-1941) | 02480002102670 | GTIN on several products |
89101 | 04882685712435 (reported by Laurent) | Viejo gaucho | Rafael Canaro y su orquesta tipica 1925-1945 | 02480002102854 | GTIN check calculation fails, another product with that GTIN reported |
89114 | 07899669711831 (reported by Laurent) | Asi era el tango | D'Agostino-Vargas | 02480002102687 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails |
89115 | 07898659721831 (reported by Laurent) | Siempre unidos | Canaro - Maida | 02480002102717 | GTIN on several products |
89117 | 07898659721831 | El pensamiento | Maffia | 02480002103042 | GTIN on several products |
89118 | 07898659721731 (reported by Laurent) | Pura clase | Rodolfo Biagi | 02480002102809 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails (here lst would be 4) |
89119 | 07898699721731 (reported by Laurent) | Pinta orillera | Rodolfo Biagi | 02480002102816 | GTIN is invalid, check digit calculation fails (here lst would be 2) |
89120 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Picante | Rodolfo Biagi y su Orquesta Tipica | 02480002102748 | GTIN on several products |
89122 | 07898659729891 | Al Compas De Un Tango / 1938 - 1942 | LUCIO DEMARE | 02480002102953 | GTIN on several products |
89123 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Milonguero viejo | Carlos Di Sarli y su Orquesta Tipica | 02480002102755 | GTIN on several products |
89124 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Sencillo y compadre | Francisco Canaro y Roldan | 02480002102762 | GTIN on several products |
89125 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Para ustedes el tango club | Alfredo De Angelis y su Orquesta Tipica | 02480002102779 | GTIN on several products |
89126 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Patria mia | Pedro Laurenz y su Orq. Tipica | 02480002102786 | GTIN on several products |
89127 | 07898659729891 (reported by Laurent) | Destellos | Francisco Canaro y su Orquesta Tipica | 02480002102793 | GTIN on several products |
89132 | 07898659729891 | Invierno | Francisco Canaro | 02480002103011 | GTIN on several products |
89134 | 07898659729891 | Adios juventud | Francisco Canaro | 02480002103035 | GTIN on several products |
89150 | 07898659721831 | Negro el 20 / 1944-1951 | Lucio Demare | 02480002102939 | GTIN on several products |
89153 | 07898659721831 | Tango gris | Osvaldo Fresedo | 02480002102960 | GTIN on several products |
Como Se Hace Un Tango / 1943 | LUCIO DEMARE & RAUL BERON | ||||
Acordate 1926 - 1930 | ORQUESTA TIPICA VICTOR |