Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | ==Work performed== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Group name | ! Group name | ||
! Qty of listed works | ! Qty of listed works | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quinteto Angel | | [[Quinteto Angel]] | ||
| 44 | | [[Quinteto Angel#Work performed|44]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Azuliebe]] | ||
| [[Azuliebe#Work performed|25]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Work performed|21]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin | | [[Cantango Berlin]] | ||
| [[Cantango Berlin#Work performed|17]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio | | [[Trio Central]] | ||
| [[Trio Central#Work performed|15]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luz y sombra# | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | ||
| 1 | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Work performed|15]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal#Work performed|8]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin String Quartet]] | |||
| [[Berlin String Quartet#Work performed|5]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project]] | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project#Work performed|2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | |||
| [[Luz y sombra#Work performed|1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tangria]] | |||
| [[Tangria#Work performed|1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |