Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Work performed== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Group name | |||
! Qty of listed works | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quinteto Angel]] | |||
| [[Quinteto Angel#Work performed|44]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Azuliebe]] | |||
| [[Azuliebe#Work performed|25]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | |||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Work performed|21]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin]] | |||
| [[Cantango Berlin#Work performed|17]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Central]] | |||
| [[Trio Central#Work performed|15]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | |||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Work performed|15]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal#Work performed|8]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin String Quartet]] | |||
| [[Berlin String Quartet#Work performed|5]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project]] | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project#Work performed|2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | |||
| [[Luz y sombra#Work performed|1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tangria]] | |||
| [[Tangria#Work performed|1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | |||
| | |||
|} |