Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Work performed== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Group name | ! Group name | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Quinteto Angel]] | | [[Quinteto Angel]] | ||
| [[Quinteto Angel# | | [[Quinteto Angel#Work performed|44]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Azuliebe]] | |||
| [[Azuliebe#Work performed|25]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango]] | ||
| [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango# | | [[Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango#Work performed|21]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cantango Berlin]] | | [[Cantango Berlin]] | ||
| [[Cantango Berlin# | | [[Cantango Berlin#Work performed|17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Central]] | | [[Trio Central]] | ||
| [[Trio Central# | | [[Trio Central#Work performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra# | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Work performed|15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | | [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | ||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal# | | [[Trio Muzet Royal#Work performed|8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet]] | | [[Berlin String Quartet]] | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet# | | [[Berlin String Quartet#Work performed|5]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project]] | |||
| [[Julia and Daniel Tango Project#Work performed|2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra# | | [[Luz y sombra#Work performed|1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tangria]] | | [[Tangria]] | ||
| [[Tangria# | | [[Tangria#Work performed|1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Que Tangazo]] | | [[Que Tangazo]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |