Berlin tango map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| <10 000 | | <10 000 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin Tango Guide 2015]] | |||
| 2015-?? | |||
| 10 000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tango.info Berlin map 2015]] | | [[Tango.info Berlin map 2015]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
| 10 000 | | 10 000 | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Berlin Tango Guide 2016]] | |||
| 2016-?? | |||
| 10 000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tango.info Berlin map 2016]] | |||
| 2016-?? | |||
| 7 500 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2016-04-28T20:29:22
Name | Available since | Copies | Ads |
---|---|---|---|
Tango.info Berlin map 2007 | 2006-12-16/17 | 25 000 | 39 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2007 | 2006-12-28 | 20 000 | 27 |
Tangoguide Berlin 2008 | 20 000 | 29 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2009 | 20 000 | 26 | |
Tangoguide Berlin 2010 | 20 000 | ||
Tangoguide Berlin 2011 | 20 000 | ||
Berlin Tango Guide Winter 2012/13 | 2012-11-?? | 15 000 | 29 |
Berlin Tango Guide Summer 2013 | 2013-05-17 | 10 000 | 29 |
Tango Experience Berlin Map | 2013 | 30 000 | 19 |
Berlin Tango Guide 2014 | 2014-03 | <10 000 | 29 |
Berlin Tango Guide 2015 | 2015-?? | 10 000 | |
Tango.info Berlin map 2015 | 2015-05-01 | 10 000 | 53 |
Berlin Tango Guide 2016 | 2016-?? | 10 000 | |
Tango.info Berlin map 2016 | 2016-?? | 7 500 |