Music groups from Berlin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra]] | ||
| [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Works performed|15]] | | [[Berlin Community Tango Orchestra#Works performed|15]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal]] | |||
| [[Trio Muzet Royal#Works performed|8]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet]] | | [[Berlin String Quartet]] | ||
| [[Berlin String Quartet#Works performed|5]] | | [[Berlin String Quartet#Works performed|5]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luz y sombra]] | | [[Luz y sombra]] | ||
| [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | | [[Luz y sombra#Works performed|1]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2014-12-08T13:48:48
Group name | Qty of listed works |
---|---|
Quinteto Angel | 44 |
Orquesta Tipica Sabor A Tango | 21 |
Trio Central | 15 |
Berlin Community Tango Orchestra | 15 |
Trio Muzet Royal | 8 |
Berlin String Quartet | 5 |
Luz y sombra | 1 |