DJ-festival Tango Remolino: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==2012== * https://sites.google.com/a/tangoremolino.org/www/fest-2012/en") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==2012== | ==2012== | ||
* https://sites.google.com/a/tangoremolino.org/www/fest-2012/en | * https://sites.google.com/a/tangoremolino.org/www/fest-2012/en | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
! On daytime milonga from 16:30 till 20:30 | |||
! On night milonga from 22:00 till 5:00 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2 Monday || Natalie Demkovich (Kiev, Ukraine) || Ali Isikli (Ankara, Turkey) | |||
|- | |||
| January 3 Tuesday || Sergey Beznisko (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) || Olga Agapova (Saint-Petersburg, Russia) | |||
|- | |||
| January 4 Wednesday || Marcin Blazejewski (Warsaw, Poland) || Oleg Okunev (Nizhni Novgorod, Russia) | |||
|- | |||
| January 5 Thursday || Yulia Lopatka (DJ Corazon) (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) || Onur Kira (Istanbul, Turkey) | |||
|- | |||
| January 6 Friday || Alexandra Vilvovskaya (DJ Vilya) (Moscow, Russia) || Felix Picherna (Argentina); | |||
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) | |||
|- | |||
| January 7 Saturday || Dinara Gracheva (Moscow, Russia) || Felix Picherna (Argentina); | |||
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) | |||
|- | |||
| January 8 Sunday || Olga Makhno (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) || Semeon Kukormin (Moscow, Russia) | |||
|- | |||
| January 9 Monday || Guillermo Barrionuevo (Buenos-Aires, Argentina) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 2013-12-08T07:07:52
2012
On daytime milonga from 16:30 till 20:30 | On night milonga from 22:00 till 5:00 | |
---|---|---|
January 2 Monday | Natalie Demkovich (Kiev, Ukraine) | Ali Isikli (Ankara, Turkey) |
January 3 Tuesday | Sergey Beznisko (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) | Olga Agapova (Saint-Petersburg, Russia) |
January 4 Wednesday | Marcin Blazejewski (Warsaw, Poland) | Oleg Okunev (Nizhni Novgorod, Russia) |
January 5 Thursday | Yulia Lopatka (DJ Corazon) (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine) | Onur Kira (Istanbul, Turkey) |
January 6 Friday | Alexandra Vilvovskaya (DJ Vilya) (Moscow, Russia) | Felix Picherna (Argentina);
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) |
January 7 Saturday | Dinara Gracheva (Moscow, Russia) | Felix Picherna (Argentina);
Alexandra Kotelnitskaya (Dj Tangess) (Kiev/L’vov, Ukraine) |
January 8 Sunday | Olga Makhno (Rostov-on-Don, Russia) | Semeon Kukormin (Moscow, Russia) |
January 9 Monday | Guillermo Barrionuevo (Buenos-Aires, Argentina) |