Tango.info local portals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (moved tango.info local portals to Tango.info local portals) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| DE-BE | | DE-BE | ||
| existing | | existing | ||
|- | |||
| hamburg | |||
| DE-HH | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| sachsen | | sachsen | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
| bayern | | bayern | ||
| DE-BY | | DE-BY | ||
|- | |||
| thueringen | |||
| DE-TH | |||
|- | |||
| hessen | |||
| DE-HE | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| DE-ST | |||
| Sachsen-Anhalt | |||
|- | |||
| saar | |||
| DE-SL | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 2013-06-13T01:50:50
See also tango.info local editors.
Existing:
prefix | ISO 3166-2 | |
---|---|---|
berlin | DE-BE | existing |
hamburg | DE-HH | |
sachsen | DE-SN | |
bawue | DE-BW | |
ostsee | DE-MV (or mvp.tango.info?), DE-SH | |
nrw | DE-NW | also ruhr.tango.info? bonn.tango.info?...koeln.tango.info? |
bayern | DE-BY | |
thueringen | DE-TH | |
hessen | DE-HE | |
DE-ST | Sachsen-Anhalt | |
saar | DE-SL |