2007-09-13--16 DEWUP festival: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: Category:2007 festivals http://festivals.tango.info/DEWUP2007A Orquesta: Típica SILENCIO Masters: Alejandra Hobert & Adrián Veredice Diana del Valle & Juan Camerlingo Laura Melo & R...) |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://tango.info/2007dewupa | |||
Orquesta | ==Orquesta== | ||
Típica | *[[Típica Silencio]] | ||
Masters | ==Masters== | ||
Alejandra Hobert | *[[Alejandra Hobert y Adrián Veredice]] | ||
Diana del Valle | *[[Diana del Valle y Juan Camerlingo]] | ||
Laura Melo | *[[Laura Melo y Ricardo Barrios]] | ||
Sabrina | *[[Sabrina y Rubén Veliz]] | ||
Solange Chapperon | *[[Solange Chapperon y Gonzalo Orihuela]] | ||
Eladia Cordoba | *[[Eladia Cordoba y Martín Lorenzo]] | ||
Gaia Pisauro | *[[Gaia Pisauro y Leandro Furlan]] | ||
Catalina Fooken | *[[Catalina Fooken y Tomás Lotte]] | ||
Carolina Rocchietti | *[[Carolina Rocchietti y Silvio Sotomayor]] | ||
Ilona | *[[Ilona y Salvador Rios]] | ||
Sophia Schetelich | *[[Sophia Schetelich y Luis Rodriguez]] | ||
Doña Piedra (Team Estudio) | *[[Doña Piedra]] (Team Estudio) | ||
Klaus Wendel (Team Estudio) | *[[Klaus Wendel]] (Team Estudio) | ||
Christian Schmidt (Team Estudio) | *[[Christian Schmidt]] (Team Estudio) | ||
Monique Drunday (Chacarera) | *[[Monique Drunday]] ([[Chacarera]]) | ||
Christine Träger (Alexander-Technique) | *[[Christine Träger]] ([[Alexander-Technique]]) | ||
Nicole Wilken (Pilates) | *[[Nicole Wilken]] ([[Pilates]]) | ||
Geraldo Si (Improvisation) | *[[Geraldo Si]] (Improvisation) | ||
==DJs== | |||
*Don Carlos Goiach | |||
*[[Ismael Ludman]] | |||
*[[Luis Rodriguez]] | |||
*[[Gaia Pisauro]] | |||
*[[Mehmet]] |
Latest revision as of 2012-08-09T16:48:34
Orquesta
Masters
- Alejandra Hobert y Adrián Veredice
- Diana del Valle y Juan Camerlingo
- Laura Melo y Ricardo Barrios
- Sabrina y Rubén Veliz
- Solange Chapperon y Gonzalo Orihuela
- Eladia Cordoba y Martín Lorenzo
- Gaia Pisauro y Leandro Furlan
- Catalina Fooken y Tomás Lotte
- Carolina Rocchietti y Silvio Sotomayor
- Ilona y Salvador Rios
- Sophia Schetelich y Luis Rodriguez
- Doña Piedra (Team Estudio)
- Klaus Wendel (Team Estudio)
- Christian Schmidt (Team Estudio)
- Monique Drunday (Chacarera)
- Christine Träger (Alexander-Technique)
- Nicole Wilken (Pilates)
- Geraldo Si (Improvisation)
DJs
- Don Carlos Goiach
- Ismael Ludman
- Luis Rodriguez
- Gaia Pisauro
- Mehmet