Trio Muzet Royal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|El sueño del pibe | |El sueño del pibe | ||
|TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2QWu6siQgY | |TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2QWu6siQgY | ||
|- | |||
|{{TIWC|T0370018840}} | |||
|Milonga brava | |||
|http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2012-04-21T13:40:01
Artists
- Ulrike Dinter (Violine)
- Sirid Heuts (Akkordeon)
- Anna-Maria Huhn (Kontrabass)
Works performed
TIWC | Title | Source |
---|---|---|
Milonga, vieja milonga | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ | |
T0370025834 | Recuerdo | http://www.muzet-royal.de/music/ |
T0370024477 | Por una cabeza | Bebop http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YoV3DdxRMZk |
T0370256975 | Romance de barrio | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U6Pmt1_dFP0 |
T0370186132 | El sueño del pibe | TTMS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2QWu6siQgY |
T0370018840 | Milonga brava | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=naHn_-M5VBc |