List of IPI numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |||
| Abel Maria || Aznar || IPI:00001710154 || 1913-06-26 || 1983-03-05 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AbelmAznar AbelmAznar]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Agustín Cipriano || Irusta || IPI:00014841011 || 1902-08-28 || 1987-04-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AgustIrust AgustIrust]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto || Vacarezza || IPI:00031372123 || 1886-04-01 || 1959-08-06 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/BartoVacar BartoVacar]</code> | | Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto || Vacarezza || IPI:00031372123 || 1886-04-01 || 1959-08-06 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/BartoVacar BartoVacar]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Alfredo Faustino || Roldán || IPI:00026534299 || 1894-02-15 || 1954-05-13 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreRolda AlfreRolda]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alfredo || Le Pera || IPI:00017532698 || 1900-06-08 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreLeper AlfreLeper]</code> | | Alfredo || Le Pera || IPI:00017532698 || 1900-06-08 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreLeper AlfreLeper]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Alfredo || Malerba || IPI:00019241798 || 0000-00-00 || 1994-01-09 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreMaler AlfreMaler]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Alfredo Plácido || Navarrine || IPI:00022094419 || 1894-12-08 || 1979-04-15 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreNavar AlfreNavar]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ángel Gregorio || Villoldo Arroyo || IPI:00074405878 || 1861-02-16 || 1919-10-14 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AngelVillo AngelVillo]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Aníbal Carmelo 'Pichuco' || Troilo || IPI:00031074524 || 1914-07-11 || 1975-05-18 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AnibaTroil AnibaTroil]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Antonio || Polito (Ángel Timarni) || IPI:00024629491 || 1898-05-31 || 1958-08-18 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AntonPolit AntonPolit]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Armando || Baliotti || IPI:00001911533 || 1907-10-05 || 1982-11-01 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ArmanBalio ArmanBalio]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Armando Francisco || Punturero || IPI:00025068205 || 1917-08-29 || 1983-12-25 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ArmanPuntu ArmanPuntu]</code> | | Armando Francisco || Punturero || IPI:00025068205 || 1917-08-29 || 1983-12-25 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ArmanPuntu ArmanPuntu]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astor Pantaleón || Piazzolla || IPI:00024259202 || 1921-03-11 || 1992-07-06 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AstorPiazz AstorPiazz]</code> | | Astor Pantaleón || Piazzolla || IPI:00024259202 || 1921-03-11 || 1992-07-06 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AstorPiazz AstorPiazz]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Carlos Andrés || Bahr || IPI:00266650450 || 1902-10-15 || 1984-07-23 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CarloBahra CarloBahra]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Cayetano || Di Sarli || IPI:00071439284 || 1903-01-07 || 1960-01-12 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CayetDisar CayetDisar]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Charles Romuald || Gardes || IPI:00011379214 || 1890-12-11 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CharlGarde CharlGarde]</code> | | Charles Romuald || Gardes || IPI:00011379214 || 1890-12-11 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CharlGarde CharlGarde]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Carlos || Giampetruzzi || IPI:00011792798 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CarloGiamp CarloGiamp]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ovidio Cátulo || González Castillo || IPI:00012289503 || 1906-08-06 || 1975-10-19 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/OvidiGonza OvidiGonza]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enrique Domingo || Cadícamo || IPI:00004782693 || 1900-07-15 || 1999-12-03 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqCadic EnriqCadic]</code> | | Enrique Domingo || Cadícamo || IPI:00004782693 || 1900-07-15 || 1999-12-03 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqCadic EnriqCadic]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Ernestina || Lecuona || IPI:00017607690 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErneaLecuo ErneaLecuo]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Enrique || Rodríguez || IPI:00026385384 || 1901-03-08 || 1971-09-04 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqRodri EnriqRodri]</code> | | Enrique || Rodríguez || IPI:00026385384 || 1901-03-08 || 1971-09-04 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqRodri EnriqRodri]</code> | ||
Line 27: | Line 57: | ||
| Enrique Pedro || Maroni || IPI:00019692853 || 1887-03-17 || 1957-12-30 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqMaron EnriqMaron]</code> | | Enrique Pedro || Maroni || IPI:00019692853 || 1887-03-17 || 1957-12-30 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqMaron EnriqMaron]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enrique || Pollet || IPI:00024640311 || 1901-07-03 || 1973-06-25 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqPolle EnriqPolle]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ernesto Guillermo || Baffa || IPI:00071255396 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesBaffa ErnesBaffa]</code> | | Ernesto Guillermo || Baffa || IPI:00071255396 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesBaffa ErnesBaffa]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Ernesto || Di Cicco || IPI:00071412212 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesDicic ErnesDicic]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Ernesto || Temes || IPI:00030363130 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesTemes ErnesTemes]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ernesto || Zambonini || IPI:00259813828 || 1880-00-00 || 1947-04-23 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesZambo ErnesZambo]</code> | | Ernesto || Zambonini || IPI:00259813828 || 1880-00-00 || 1947-04-23 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesZambo ErnesZambo]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Eugenio || Majul || IPI:00019201125 || 1921-06-15 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/EugenMajul EugenMajul]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Francisco || García Jiménez || IPI:00011332153 || 1899-09-22 || 1983-03-05 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/FrancGarci FrancGarci]</code> | | Francisco || García Jiménez || IPI:00011332153 || 1899-09-22 || 1983-03-05 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/FrancGarci FrancGarci]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Francisco || Canaro (Pirincho) || IPI:00005008929 || 1888-11-26 || 1964-12-14 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/FrancCanar FrancCanar]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Guillermo Desiderio || Barbieri || IPI:00002046349 || 1894-09-25 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/GuillBarbi GuillBarbi]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Héctor || Baldi || IPI:00001895693 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HectoBaldi HectoBaldi]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Héctor Francisco || Gagliardi || IPI:00011108451 || 1909-11-29 || 1989-11-29 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HectoGagli HectoGagli]</code> | | Héctor Francisco || Gagliardi || IPI:00011108451 || 1909-11-29 || 1989-11-29 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HectoGagli HectoGagli]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Ismael Héctor || Varela || IPI:00031626410 || 1934-03-27 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/IsmaeVarel IsmaeVarel]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Horacio Arturo || Ferrer || IPI:00053636873 || 1933-06-02 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HoracFerre HoracFerre]</code> | | Horacio Arturo || Ferrer || IPI:00053636873 || 1933-06-02 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HoracFerre HoracFerre]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Homero Nicolás || Manzione || IPI:00019421992 || 1907-11-01 || 1951-05-03 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HomerManzi HomerManzi]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Horacio Adolfo || Salgán || IPI:00027319786 || 1916-06-15 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HoracSalga HoracSalga]</code> | | Horacio Adolfo || Salgán || IPI:00027319786 || 1916-06-15 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/HoracSalga HoracSalga]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Jorge || Dragone || IPI:00071669360 || 1927-02-12 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JorgeDrago JorgeDrago]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Jorge Luis || Borges || IPI:00068383644 || 1899-08-24 || 1986-06-14 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JorgeBorge JorgeBorge]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| José María || Contursi || IPI:00006698370 || 1911-10-31 || 1972-05-11 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JosemContu JosemContu]</code> | | José María || Contursi || IPI:00006698370 || 1911-10-31 || 1972-05-11 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JosemContu JosemContu]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| José Pedro || De Grandis || IPI:00071466673 || 1888-02-27 || 1932-12-13 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JosepDegra JosepDegra]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| José Francisco || Razzano || IPI:00025525894 || 1887-02-25 || 1960-04-30 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JosefRazza JosefRazza]</code> | | José Francisco || Razzano || IPI:00025525894 || 1887-02-25 || 1960-04-30 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JosefRazza JosefRazza]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Juan Miguel || Velich || IPI:00031760603 || 1886-09-05 || 1951-04-26 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuanmVelic JuanmVelic]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Juan || Salomone || IPI:00027349382 || 1920-11-25 || 1982-02-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuanaSalom JuanaSalom]</code> | | Juan || Salomone || IPI:00027349382 || 1920-11-25 || 1982-02-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuanaSalom JuanaSalom]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Juan José || Visciglio || IPI:00032172519 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuanjVisci JuanjVisci]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Juan Carlos || Moscon || IPI:00067412970 || 1936-06-26 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuancMosco JuancMosco]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Amleto Enrique || Vergiati || IPI:00031847980 || 1910-10-15 || 1974-07-26 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AmletVergi AmletVergi]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Julián || Plaza || IPI:00024532510 || 1928-07-09 || 2003-04-19 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JuliaPlaza JuliaPlaza]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Julio || De Caro || IPI:00071469174 || 1899-12-11 || 1980-03-11 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/JulioDecar JulioDecar]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Lucio || Demare || IPI:00007898550 || 1906-08-09 || 1974-03-06 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/LucioDemar LucioDemar]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Luis || Bernstein || IPI:00002933415 || 1888-01-28 || 1966-01-01 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/LuisaBerns LuisaBerns]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Luis Benigno || Castiñeira || IPI:00005541419 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/LuisaCasti LuisaCasti]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Luis || Rubistein || IPI:00026953666 || 1908-07-02 || 1954-08-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/LuisaRubis LuisaRubis]</code> | | Luis || Rubistein || IPI:00026953666 || 1908-07-02 || 1954-08-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/LuisaRubis LuisaRubis]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Manuel (Manolo) || Barros || IPI:00002190636 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/ManueBarro ManueBarro]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Marjorie || Harper || IPI:00013451229 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/MarjoHarpe MarjoHarpe]</code> | | Marjorie || Harper || IPI:00013451229 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/MarjoHarpe MarjoHarpe]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pascual || Contursi || IPI:006.69.84.68 || 1888-11-18 || 1932-05-28 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/PascuContu PascuContu]</code> | | Pascual || Contursi || IPI:006.69.84.68 || 1888-11-18 || 1932-05-28 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/PascuContu PascuContu]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Pedro Mario || Maffia || IPI:00019084881 || 1899-08-28 || 1967-10-16 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/PedroMaffi PedroMaffi]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pedro || Numa Córdoba || IPI:00022631912 || 1897-12-01 || 1965-03-02 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/PedroNumac PedroNumac]</code> | | Pedro || Numa Córdoba || IPI:00022631912 || 1897-12-01 || 1965-03-02 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/PedroNumac PedroNumac]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Rafael || Rossa || IPI:00026766957 || 1896-12-28 || 1982-12-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RafaeRossa RafaeRossa]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Raúl Miguel || Garello || IPI:00011393224 || 1936-01-03 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RaulmGarel RaulmGarel]</code> | | Raúl Miguel || Garello || IPI:00011393224 || 1936-01-03 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RaulmGarel RaulmGarel]</code> | ||
Line 65: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Francisco || Caló || IPI:00004881495 || 1913-04-26 || 1985-04-26 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/FrancCaloa FrancCaloa]</code> | | Francisco || Caló || IPI:00004881495 || 1913-04-26 || 1985-04-26 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/FrancCaloa FrancCaloa]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Santiago Roberto || Fugazot || IPI:00010988780 || 1902-06-20 || 1971-08-08 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SantiFugaz SantiFugaz]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Roberto || Rufino (Bobby Terre) || IPI:00026994255 || 1922-01-06 || 1999-02-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RoberRufin RoberRufin]</code> | | Roberto || Rufino (Bobby Terre) || IPI:00026994255 || 1922-01-06 || 1999-02-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RoberRufin RoberRufin]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Rodolfo Aníbal || Sciammarella || IPI:00028154691 || 1902-10-08 || 1973-06-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/RodolSciam RodolSciam]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Santiago Luis D. || Adamini (Tito Adam) || IPI:00000158052 || 1895-02-25 || 1969-04-21 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SantiAdami SantiAdami]</code> | | Santiago Luis D. || Adamini (Tito Adam) || IPI:00000158052 || 1895-02-25 || 1969-04-21 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SantiAdami SantiAdami]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samuel || Castriota || IPI:005.54.79.92 || 1890-11-02 || 1932-07-08 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SamueCastr SamueCastr]</code> | | Samuel || Castriota || IPI:005.54.79.92 || 1890-11-02 || 1932-07-08 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SamueCastr SamueCastr]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Sebastián || Piana || IPI:00024251814 || 1903-11-26 || 1994-07-17 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/SebasPiana SebasPiana]</code> | |||
|- | |||
| Vicente || Demarco || IPI:00007897847 || 1912-01-19 || 1977-07-21 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/VicenDemar VicenDemar]</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tulio || Bartolini || IPI:00002234643 || 1908-06-20 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/TulioBarto TulioBarto]</code> | | Tulio || Bartolini || IPI:00002234643 || 1908-06-20 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/TulioBarto TulioBarto]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Venancio Juan Pedro || Clauso || IPI:00006302828 || 1896-05-19 || 1956-09-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/VenanClaus VenanClaus]</code> | | Venancio Juan Pedro || Clauso || IPI:00006302828 || 1896-05-19 || 1956-09-10 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/VenanClaus VenanClaus]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vicente || Greco || IPI:00012610538 || 1888-02-03 || 1924-10-05 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/VicenGreco VicenGreco]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carlos || Pesce || IPI:00024071718 || 1901-00-00 || 1975-09-24 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/CarloPesce CarloPesce]</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alberto Laureano || Martinez || IPI:00058572746 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[http://eng.tango.info/AlberMarti AlberMarti]</code> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2007-04-27T03:38:27
w:Interested Parties Information
1name | 2ndname | IPI | birth | death | eng.tango.info
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abel Maria | Aznar | IPI:00001710154 | 1913-06-26 | 1983-03-05 | AbelmAznar
|
Agustín Cipriano | Irusta | IPI:00014841011 | 1902-08-28 | 1987-04-24 | AgustIrust
|
Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto | Vacarezza | IPI:00031372123 | 1886-04-01 | 1959-08-06 | BartoVacar
|
Alfredo Faustino | Roldán | IPI:00026534299 | 1894-02-15 | 1954-05-13 | AlfreRolda
|
Alfredo | Le Pera | IPI:00017532698 | 1900-06-08 | 1935-06-24 | AlfreLeper
|
Alfredo | Malerba | IPI:00019241798 | 0000-00-00 | 1994-01-09 | AlfreMaler
|
Alfredo Plácido | Navarrine | IPI:00022094419 | 1894-12-08 | 1979-04-15 | AlfreNavar
|
Ángel Gregorio | Villoldo Arroyo | IPI:00074405878 | 1861-02-16 | 1919-10-14 | AngelVillo
|
Aníbal Carmelo 'Pichuco' | Troilo | IPI:00031074524 | 1914-07-11 | 1975-05-18 | AnibaTroil
|
Antonio | Polito (Ángel Timarni) | IPI:00024629491 | 1898-05-31 | 1958-08-18 | AntonPolit
|
Armando | Baliotti | IPI:00001911533 | 1907-10-05 | 1982-11-01 | ArmanBalio
|
Armando Francisco | Punturero | IPI:00025068205 | 1917-08-29 | 1983-12-25 | ArmanPuntu
|
Astor Pantaleón | Piazzolla | IPI:00024259202 | 1921-03-11 | 1992-07-06 | AstorPiazz
|
Carlos Andrés | Bahr | IPI:00266650450 | 1902-10-15 | 1984-07-23 | CarloBahra
|
Cayetano | Di Sarli | IPI:00071439284 | 1903-01-07 | 1960-01-12 | CayetDisar
|
Charles Romuald | Gardes | IPI:00011379214 | 1890-12-11 | 1935-06-24 | CharlGarde
|
Carlos | Giampetruzzi | IPI:00011792798 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | CarloGiamp
|
Ovidio Cátulo | González Castillo | IPI:00012289503 | 1906-08-06 | 1975-10-19 | OvidiGonza
|
Enrique Domingo | Cadícamo | IPI:00004782693 | 1900-07-15 | 1999-12-03 | EnriqCadic
|
Ernestina | Lecuona | IPI:00017607690 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | ErneaLecuo
|
Enrique | Rodríguez | IPI:00026385384 | 1901-03-08 | 1971-09-04 | EnriqRodri
|
Enrique Pedro | Maroni | IPI:00019692853 | 1887-03-17 | 1957-12-30 | EnriqMaron
|
Enrique | Pollet | IPI:00024640311 | 1901-07-03 | 1973-06-25 | EnriqPolle
|
Ernesto Guillermo | Baffa | IPI:00071255396 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | ErnesBaffa
|
Ernesto | Di Cicco | IPI:00071412212 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | ErnesDicic
|
Ernesto | Temes | IPI:00030363130 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | ErnesTemes
|
Ernesto | Zambonini | IPI:00259813828 | 1880-00-00 | 1947-04-23 | ErnesZambo
|
Eugenio | Majul | IPI:00019201125 | 1921-06-15 | 0000-00-00 | EugenMajul
|
Francisco | García Jiménez | IPI:00011332153 | 1899-09-22 | 1983-03-05 | FrancGarci
|
Francisco | Canaro (Pirincho) | IPI:00005008929 | 1888-11-26 | 1964-12-14 | FrancCanar
|
Guillermo Desiderio | Barbieri | IPI:00002046349 | 1894-09-25 | 1935-06-24 | GuillBarbi
|
Héctor | Baldi | IPI:00001895693 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | HectoBaldi
|
Héctor Francisco | Gagliardi | IPI:00011108451 | 1909-11-29 | 1989-11-29 | HectoGagli
|
Ismael Héctor | Varela | IPI:00031626410 | 1934-03-27 | 0000-00-00 | IsmaeVarel
|
Horacio Arturo | Ferrer | IPI:00053636873 | 1933-06-02 | 0000-00-00 | HoracFerre
|
Homero Nicolás | Manzione | IPI:00019421992 | 1907-11-01 | 1951-05-03 | HomerManzi
|
Horacio Adolfo | Salgán | IPI:00027319786 | 1916-06-15 | 0000-00-00 | HoracSalga
|
Jorge | Dragone | IPI:00071669360 | 1927-02-12 | 0000-00-00 | JorgeDrago
|
Jorge Luis | Borges | IPI:00068383644 | 1899-08-24 | 1986-06-14 | JorgeBorge
|
José María | Contursi | IPI:00006698370 | 1911-10-31 | 1972-05-11 | JosemContu
|
José Pedro | De Grandis | IPI:00071466673 | 1888-02-27 | 1932-12-13 | JosepDegra
|
José Francisco | Razzano | IPI:00025525894 | 1887-02-25 | 1960-04-30 | JosefRazza
|
Juan Miguel | Velich | IPI:00031760603 | 1886-09-05 | 1951-04-26 | JuanmVelic
|
Juan | Salomone | IPI:00027349382 | 1920-11-25 | 1982-02-10 | JuanaSalom
|
Juan José | Visciglio | IPI:00032172519 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | JuanjVisci
|
Juan Carlos | Moscon | IPI:00067412970 | 1936-06-26 | 0000-00-00 | JuancMosco
|
Amleto Enrique | Vergiati | IPI:00031847980 | 1910-10-15 | 1974-07-26 | AmletVergi
|
Julián | Plaza | IPI:00024532510 | 1928-07-09 | 2003-04-19 | JuliaPlaza
|
Julio | De Caro | IPI:00071469174 | 1899-12-11 | 1980-03-11 | JulioDecar
|
Lucio | Demare | IPI:00007898550 | 1906-08-09 | 1974-03-06 | LucioDemar
|
Luis | Bernstein | IPI:00002933415 | 1888-01-28 | 1966-01-01 | LuisaBerns
|
Luis Benigno | Castiñeira | IPI:00005541419 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | LuisaCasti
|
Luis | Rubistein | IPI:00026953666 | 1908-07-02 | 1954-08-10 | LuisaRubis
|
Manuel (Manolo) | Barros | IPI:00002190636 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | ManueBarro
|
Marjorie | Harper | IPI:00013451229 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | MarjoHarpe
|
Pascual | Contursi | IPI:006.69.84.68 | 1888-11-18 | 1932-05-28 | PascuContu
|
Pedro Mario | Maffia | IPI:00019084881 | 1899-08-28 | 1967-10-16 | PedroMaffi
|
Pedro | Numa Córdoba | IPI:00022631912 | 1897-12-01 | 1965-03-02 | PedroNumac
|
Rafael | Rossa | IPI:00026766957 | 1896-12-28 | 1982-12-24 | RafaeRossa
|
Raúl Miguel | Garello | IPI:00011393224 | 1936-01-03 | 0000-00-00 | RaulmGarel
|
Reynaldo | Yiso | IPI:00011778788 | 1915-04-06 | 1978-12-16 | ReinaYisoa
|
Francisco | Caló | IPI:00004881495 | 1913-04-26 | 1985-04-26 | FrancCaloa
|
Santiago Roberto | Fugazot | IPI:00010988780 | 1902-06-20 | 1971-08-08 | SantiFugaz
|
Roberto | Rufino (Bobby Terre) | IPI:00026994255 | 1922-01-06 | 1999-02-24 | RoberRufin
|
Rodolfo Aníbal | Sciammarella | IPI:00028154691 | 1902-10-08 | 1973-06-24 | RodolSciam
|
Santiago Luis D. | Adamini (Tito Adam) | IPI:00000158052 | 1895-02-25 | 1969-04-21 | SantiAdami
|
Samuel | Castriota | IPI:005.54.79.92 | 1890-11-02 | 1932-07-08 | SamueCastr
|
Sebastián | Piana | IPI:00024251814 | 1903-11-26 | 1994-07-17 | SebasPiana
|
Vicente | Demarco | IPI:00007897847 | 1912-01-19 | 1977-07-21 | VicenDemar
|
Tulio | Bartolini | IPI:00002234643 | 1908-06-20 | 0000-00-00 | TulioBarto
|
Venancio Juan Pedro | Clauso | IPI:00006302828 | 1896-05-19 | 1956-09-10 | VenanClaus
|
Vicente | Greco | IPI:00012610538 | 1888-02-03 | 1924-10-05 | VicenGreco
|
Carlos | Pesce | IPI:00024071718 | 1901-00-00 | 1975-09-24 | CarloPesce
|
Alberto Laureano | Martinez | IPI:00058572746 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | AlberMarti
|