List of IPI numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[w:Interested Parties Information]] | [[w:Interested Parties Information]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor=#ececec | |- bgcolor=#ececec | ||
! 1name || 2ndname || IPI || eng.tango.info | |||
|- | ! 1name || 2ndname || IPI || birth || death || eng.tango.info | ||
| Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto || Vacarezza || IPI:00031372123 || http://eng.tango.info/BartoVacar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alfredo || Le Pera || IPI:00017532698 || http://eng.tango.info/AlfreLeper | | Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto || Vacarezza || IPI:00031372123 || 1886-04-01 || 1959-08-06 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/BartoVacar|BartoVacar]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Alfredo || Le Pera || IPI:00017532698 || 1900-06-08 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/AlfreLeper|AlfreLeper]]</code> |- | ||
| Armando Francisco || Punturero || IPI:00025068205 || http://eng.tango.info/ArmanPuntu | | Armando Francisco || Punturero || IPI:00025068205 || 1917-08-29 || 1983-12-25 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ArmanPuntu|ArmanPuntu]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Astor Pantaleón || Piazzolla || IPI:00024259202 || 1921-03-11 || 1992-07-06 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/AstorPiazz|AstorPiazz]]</code> |- | ||
| Astor Pantaleón || Piazzolla || IPI:00024259202 || http://eng.tango.info/AstorPiazz | | Charles Romuald || Gardes || IPI:00011379214 || 1890-12-11 || 1935-06-24 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/CharlGarde|CharlGarde]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Enrique Domingo || Cadícamo || IPI:00004782693 || 1900-07-15 || 1999-12-03 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqCadic|EnriqCadic]]</code> |- | ||
| Charles Romuald || Gardes || IPI:00011379214 || http://eng.tango.info/CharlGarde | | Enrique || Rodríguez || IPI:00026385384 || 1901-03-08 || 1971-09-04 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqRodri|EnriqRodri]]</code> |- | ||
|- | |||
| Enrique Domingo || Cadícamo || IPI:00004782693 || http://eng.tango.info/EnriqCadic | | Enrique Pedro || Maroni || IPI:00019692853 || 1887-03-17 || 1957-12-30 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/EnriqMaron|EnriqMaron]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Ernestina || Lecuona || IPI:00017607690 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ErneaLecuo|ErneaLecuo]]</code> |- | ||
| Enrique || Rodríguez || IPI:00026385384 || http://eng.tango.info/EnriqRodri | | Ernesto Guillermo || Baffa || IPI:00071255396 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesBaffa|ErnesBaffa]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Ernesto || Zambonini || IPI:00259813828 || 1880-00-00 || 1947-04-23 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesZambo|ErnesZambo]]</code> |- | ||
| Enrique Pedro || Maroni || IPI:00019692853 || http://eng.tango.info/EnriqMaron | | Francisco || García Jiménez || IPI:00011332153 || 1899-09-22 || 1983-03-05 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/FrancGarci|FrancGarci]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Héctor Francisco || Gagliardi || IPI:00011108451 || 1909-11-29 || 1989-11-29 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/HectoGagli|HectoGagli]]</code> |- | ||
| Ernestina || Lecuona || IPI:00017607690 || http://eng.tango.info/ErneaLecuo | | Horacio Arturo || Ferrer || IPI:00053636873 || 1933-06-02 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/HoracFerre|HoracFerre]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Horacio Adolfo || Salgán || IPI:00027319786 || 1916-06-15 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/HoracSalga|HoracSalga]]</code> |- | ||
| Ernesto Guillermo || Baffa || IPI:00071255396 || http://eng.tango.info/ErnesBaffa | | José María || Contursi || IPI:00006698370 || 1911-10-31 || 1972-05-11 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/JosemContu|JosemContu]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | José Francisco || Razzano || IPI:00025525894 || 1887-02-25 || 1960-04-30 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/JosefRazza|JosefRazza]]</code> |- | ||
| Ernesto || Zambonini || IPI:00259813828 || http://eng.tango.info/ErnesZambo | | Juan || Salomone || IPI:00027349382 || 1920-11-25 || 1982-02-10 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/JuanaSalom|JuanaSalom]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Juan Carlos || Moscon || IPI:00067412970 || 1936-06-26 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/JuancMosco|JuancMosco]]</code> |- | ||
| Francisco || García Jiménez || IPI:00011332153 || http://eng.tango.info/FrancGarci | | Luis || Rubistein || IPI:00026953666 || 1908-07-02 || 1954-08-10 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/LuisaRubis|LuisaRubis]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Marjorie || Harper || IPI:00013451229 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/MarjoHarpe|MarjoHarpe]]</code> |- | ||
| Héctor Francisco || Gagliardi || IPI:00011108451 || http://eng.tango.info/HectoGagli | | Pascual || Contursi || IPI:006.69.84.68 || 1888-11-18 || 1932-05-28 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/PascuContu|PascuContu]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Pedro || Numa Córdoba || IPI:00022631912 || 1897-12-01 || 1965-03-02 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/PedroNumac|PedroNumac]]</code> |- | ||
| Horacio Arturo || Ferrer || IPI:00053636873 || http://eng.tango.info/HoracFerre | | Raúl Miguel || Garello || IPI:00011393224 || 1936-01-03 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/RaulmGarel|RaulmGarel]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Reynaldo || Yiso || IPI:00011778788 || 1915-04-06 || 1978-12-16 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ReinaYisoa|ReinaYisoa]]</code> |- | ||
| Horacio Adolfo || Salgán || IPI:00027319786 || http://eng.tango.info/HoracSalga | | Francisco || Caló || IPI:00004881495 || 1913-04-26 || 1985-04-26 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/FrancCaloa|FrancCaloa]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Roberto || Rufino (Bobby Terre) || IPI:00026994255 || 1922-01-06 || 1999-02-24 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/RoberRufin|RoberRufin]]</code> |- | ||
| José María || Contursi || IPI:00006698370 || http://eng.tango.info/JosemContu | | Santiago Luis D. || Adamini (Tito Adam) || IPI:00000158052 || 1895-02-25 || 1969-04-21 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/SantiAdami|SantiAdami]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Samuel || Castriota || IPI:005.54.79.92 || 1890-11-02 || 1932-07-08 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/SamueCastr|SamueCastr]]</code> |- | ||
| José Francisco || Razzano || IPI:00025525894 || http://eng.tango.info/JosefRazza | | Tulio || Bartolini || IPI:00002234643 || 1908-06-20 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/TulioBarto|TulioBarto]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Venancio Juan Pedro || Clauso || IPI:00006302828 || 1896-05-19 || 1956-09-10 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/VenanClaus|VenanClaus]]</code> |- | ||
| Juan || Salomone || IPI:00027349382 || http://eng.tango.info/JuanaSalom | | Carlos Andrés || Bahr || IPI:00266650450 || 1902-10-15 || 1984-07-23 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/CarloBahra|CarloBahra]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Armando || Baliotti || IPI:00001911533 || 1907-10-05 || 1982-11-01 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ArmanBalio|ArmanBalio]]</code> |- | ||
| Juan Carlos || Moscon || IPI:00067412970 || http://eng.tango.info/JuancMosco | | Ernesto || Di Cicco || IPI:00071412212 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/ErnesDicic|ErnesDicic]]</code> |- | ||
|- | | Héctor || Baldi || IPI:00001895693 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/HectoBaldi|HectoBaldi]]</code> |- | ||
| Luis || Rubistein || IPI:00026953666 || http://eng.tango.info/LuisaRubis | | Carlos || Giampetruzzi || IPI:00011792798 || 0000-00-00 || 0000-00-00 || <code>[[http://eng.tango.info/CarloGiamp|CarloGiamp]]</code> | ||
|- | |||
| Marjorie || Harper || IPI:00013451229 || http://eng.tango.info/MarjoHarpe | |||
|- | |||
| Pascual || Contursi || IPI:006.69.84.68 || http://eng.tango.info/PascuContu | |||
|- | |||
| Pedro || Numa Córdoba || IPI:00022631912 || http://eng.tango.info/PedroNumac | |||
|- | |||
| Raúl Miguel || Garello || IPI:00011393224 || http://eng.tango.info/RaulmGarel | |||
|- | |||
| Reynaldo || Yiso || IPI:00011778788 || http://eng.tango.info/ReinaYisoa | |||
|- | |||
| Francisco || Caló || IPI:00004881495 || http://eng.tango.info/FrancCaloa | |||
|- | |||
| Roberto || Rufino (Bobby Terre) || IPI:00026994255 || http://eng.tango.info/RoberRufin | |||
|- | |||
| Santiago Luis D. || Adamini (Tito Adam) || IPI:00000158052 || http://eng.tango.info/SantiAdami | |||
|- | |||
| Samuel || Castriota || IPI:005.54.79.92 || http://eng.tango.info/SamueCastr | |||
|- | |||
| Tulio || Bartolini || IPI:00002234643 || http://eng.tango.info/TulioBarto | |||
|- | |||
| Venancio Juan Pedro || Clauso || IPI:00006302828 || http://eng.tango.info/VenanClaus | |||
|- | |||
| Carlos Andrés || Bahr || IPI:00266650450 || http://eng.tango.info/CarloBahra | |||
|- | |||
| Armando || Baliotti || IPI:00001911533 || http://eng.tango.info/ArmanBalio | |||
|- | |||
| Ernesto || Di Cicco || IPI:00071412212 || http://eng.tango.info/ErnesDicic | |||
|- | |||
| Héctor || Baldi || IPI:00001895693 || http://eng.tango.info/HectoBaldi | |||
|- | |||
| Carlos || Giampetruzzi || IPI:00011792798 || http://eng.tango.info/CarloGiamp | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2007-04-27T01:20:43
w:Interested Parties Information
1name | 2ndname | IPI | birth | death | eng.tango.info | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartolomé Ángel Venancio Alberto | Vacarezza | IPI:00031372123 | 1886-04-01 | 1959-08-06 | [[1]] |-
|
Alfredo | Le Pera | IPI:00017532698 | 1900-06-08 | 1935-06-24 | [[2]] |-
|
Armando Francisco | Punturero | IPI:00025068205 | 1917-08-29 | 1983-12-25 | [[3]] |-
|
Astor Pantaleón | Piazzolla | IPI:00024259202 | 1921-03-11 | 1992-07-06 | [[4]] |-
|
Charles Romuald | Gardes | IPI:00011379214 | 1890-12-11 | 1935-06-24 | [[5]] |-
|
Enrique Domingo | Cadícamo | IPI:00004782693 | 1900-07-15 | 1999-12-03 | [[6]] |-
|
Enrique | Rodríguez | IPI:00026385384 | 1901-03-08 | 1971-09-04 | [[7]] |-
|
Enrique Pedro | Maroni | IPI:00019692853 | 1887-03-17 | 1957-12-30 | [[8]] |-
|
Ernestina | Lecuona | IPI:00017607690 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[9]] |-
|
Ernesto Guillermo | Baffa | IPI:00071255396 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[10]] |-
|
Ernesto | Zambonini | IPI:00259813828 | 1880-00-00 | 1947-04-23 | [[11]] |-
|
Francisco | García Jiménez | IPI:00011332153 | 1899-09-22 | 1983-03-05 | [[12]] |-
|
Héctor Francisco | Gagliardi | IPI:00011108451 | 1909-11-29 | 1989-11-29 | [[13]] |-
|
Horacio Arturo | Ferrer | IPI:00053636873 | 1933-06-02 | 0000-00-00 | [[14]] |-
|
Horacio Adolfo | Salgán | IPI:00027319786 | 1916-06-15 | 0000-00-00 | [[15]] |-
|
José María | Contursi | IPI:00006698370 | 1911-10-31 | 1972-05-11 | [[16]] |-
|
José Francisco | Razzano | IPI:00025525894 | 1887-02-25 | 1960-04-30 | [[17]] |-
|
Juan | Salomone | IPI:00027349382 | 1920-11-25 | 1982-02-10 | [[18]] |-
|
Juan Carlos | Moscon | IPI:00067412970 | 1936-06-26 | 0000-00-00 | [[19]] |-
|
Luis | Rubistein | IPI:00026953666 | 1908-07-02 | 1954-08-10 | [[20]] |-
|
Marjorie | Harper | IPI:00013451229 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[21]] |-
|
Pascual | Contursi | IPI:006.69.84.68 | 1888-11-18 | 1932-05-28 | [[22]] |-
|
Pedro | Numa Córdoba | IPI:00022631912 | 1897-12-01 | 1965-03-02 | [[23]] |-
|
Raúl Miguel | Garello | IPI:00011393224 | 1936-01-03 | 0000-00-00 | [[24]] |-
|
Reynaldo | Yiso | IPI:00011778788 | 1915-04-06 | 1978-12-16 | [[25]] |-
|
Francisco | Caló | IPI:00004881495 | 1913-04-26 | 1985-04-26 | [[26]] |-
|
Roberto | Rufino (Bobby Terre) | IPI:00026994255 | 1922-01-06 | 1999-02-24 | [[27]] |-
|
Santiago Luis D. | Adamini (Tito Adam) | IPI:00000158052 | 1895-02-25 | 1969-04-21 | [[28]] |-
|
Samuel | Castriota | IPI:005.54.79.92 | 1890-11-02 | 1932-07-08 | [[29]] |-
|
Tulio | Bartolini | IPI:00002234643 | 1908-06-20 | 0000-00-00 | [[30]] |-
|
Venancio Juan Pedro | Clauso | IPI:00006302828 | 1896-05-19 | 1956-09-10 | [[31]] |-
|
Carlos Andrés | Bahr | IPI:00266650450 | 1902-10-15 | 1984-07-23 | [[32]] |-
|
Armando | Baliotti | IPI:00001911533 | 1907-10-05 | 1982-11-01 | [[33]] |-
|
Ernesto | Di Cicco | IPI:00071412212 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[34]] |-
|
Héctor | Baldi | IPI:00001895693 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[35]] |-
|
Carlos | Giampetruzzi | IPI:00011792798 | 0000-00-00 | 0000-00-00 | [[36]]
|