Euro Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Link | ! Link | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Coleccion 78rpm]] | | [[Archivo TK]] | ||
| EU-13... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/tk.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Archivo Odeon]] | |||
| EU-19... | |||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/odeon.html | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coleccion 78rpm]] (site says Archivo 78rpm) | |||
| EU-17... | | EU-17... | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html | ||
Line 16: | Line 24: | ||
| EU-16... | | EU-16... | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Archivo Columbia]] | | [[Archivo Columbia]] | ||
| EU-18...(site says 13) | | EU-18...(site says 13) | ||
| http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html | | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 2009-09-12T00:11:16
It is the publisher of several tango disc collections
Colección | Numero | Link |
---|---|---|
Archivo TK | EU-13... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/tk.html |
Archivo Odeon | EU-19... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/odeon.html |
Coleccion 78rpm (site says Archivo 78rpm) | EU-17... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/78rpm.html |
Archivo RCA | EU-16... | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/rca.html |
Archivo Columbia | EU-18...(site says 13) | http://www.eurorecords.com.ar/columbia.html |
Links
Close relation with Buenos Aires Tango Club.