Tangoloft: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[CA]] | |||
|[[Toronto]] | |||
|[[Tangoloft Toronto]] | |||
|http://tangoloft.ca | |||
|[[Andy Kamienski]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[DE]] | |||
|[[Berlin]] | |||
|[[Tangoloft Berlin]] | |||
|http://tangoloft-berlin.de | |||
|[[Henning Klose]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[DE]] | |||
|[[Stuttgart]] | |||
|[[Tangoloft Stuttgart]] | |||
|http://tangostuttgart.de | |||
|[[Kenneth Fraser]], [[Sieglinde Fraser]] | |||
|} |